Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 15
Strikers Girls Cricket League - 10 & Under Rookies - North East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS %
1 Modbury . . . . 0 0
2 Gepps Cross Blue . . . . 0 0
3 Gepps Cross Red . . . . 0 0
4 Salisbury West . . . . 0 0
5 Gaza . . . . 0 0
6 NEJCA Strikers . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2021 3:13AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A2 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Goodwood 15.040 15.820 23.625 5.000 6.080 14.755 18.530 17.260 5.490 17.060 8.285 146.945
2 SHOC 5.000 15.835 19.855 5.000 6.390 4.770 18.385 17.450 15.100 7.820 8.540 124.145
3 Woodville South 5.000 4.410 15.580 5.000 18.950 15.220 23.130 4.320 3.210 18.015 7.850 120.685
4 Port Districts 5.000 4.500 5.185 5.000 16.930 5.070 16.745 17.990 15.910 7.105 16.990 116.425
5 Woodville Rechabite 3.000 3.765 3.220 5.000 16.645 15.715 6.520 17.415 16.045 16.780 8.000 112.105
6 Rostrevor OC 5.000 15.730 17.295 5.000 4.455 3.105 6.010 17.930 3.030 22.195 7.625 107.375
7 Old Ignatians 5.000 16.135 5.840 5.000 16.120 15.880 7.145 5.775 14.935 5.380 7.550 104.760
8 Hope Valley 5.000 15.475 15.910 5.000 5.925 4.410 16.075 6.510 15.265 6.735 7.985 104.290
9 Modbury 15.445 16.390 5.940 5.000 16.180 15.340 5.730 6.600 3.150 5.345 9.170 104.290
10 Fulham 5.000 1.905 16.135 5.000 5.625 15.445 16.680 5.775 4.185 18.215 9.185 103.150
11 Brighton 4.425 3.825 3.120 5.000 6.030 5.100 6.810 17.320 15.535 23.590 8.075 98.830
12 Payneham 5.000 3.360 5.435 5.000 16.060 3.465 5.620 5.975 4.275 6.970 6.315 67.475
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:23AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Glenunga Comets 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 24 3.0132
2 Payneham Dukes 2 2 2 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 2 2 2 20 1.8399
3 Walkerville Panthers 2 0 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 0 20 1.8306
4 Walkerville Lions 2 2 2 2 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 2 2 19 1.8757
5 Modbury Gold 2 0 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 0 0 15 1.4237
6 Glenunga Rockets 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 10 0.7169
7 Walkerville Tigers 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 2 9 0.6782
8 Para Hills Gold 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 5 0.3563
9 Glenunga Suns 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0.3681
10 Brahma Lodge 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0.3432
Last re-calculated: Apr 20, 2021 3:13AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Goodwood 5.000 3.675 6.480 5.000 16.970 17.095 16.990 17.065 16.015 17.690 16.080 138.060
2 Pooraka 5.000 16.450 15.850 5.000 15.835 3.345 16.915 16.660 15.340 18.000 8.390 136.785
3 SPOC 16.075 14.605 16.030 5.000 15.850 14.590 5.820 16.930 4.875 16.120 7.700 133.595
4 Brighton 14.680 14.800 17.065 5.000 4.855 14.710 5.625 15.685 15.265 5.870 8.015 121.570
5 Fulham 5.000 14.470 17.470 5.000 16.705 4.395 17.140 17.130 3.405 5.310 9.035 115.060
6 Walkerville 1.920 4.155 5.560 5.000 7.050 15.115 16.915 5.850 15.010 16.510 14.605 A 107.690
7 Grange 15.115 4.710 17.410 5.000 17.870 15.625 2.855 A 4.470 4.575 6.420 7.535 101.585
8 Reynella 4.155 14.995 5.550 5.000 15.870 15.805 18.190 5.300 3.525 3.960 7.400 99.750
9 Marion 5.000 3.045 16.720 5.000 4.695 3.330 4.935 16.150 4.095 16.825 6.175 85.970
10 Old Scotch 2.970 2.835 7.260 5.000 4.700 4.140 16.900 5.505 4.770 17.455 5.610 A 77.145
11 Modbury 5.000 14.545 5.840 5.000 5.445 3.240 4.500 4.875 14.125 0.000 8.690 71.260
12 PAOC 5.000 3.585 6.240 5.000 4.125 3.810 6.585 6.220 14.665 5.740 8.210 69.180
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 Grange 5 10 10 10 5 5 10 0 10 10 0 10 5 10 10 10 10 5 135 1.5711
2 Old Concordians 5 0 10 10 5 5 0 10 10 10 0 10 5 10 10 10 10 5 125 1.9611
3 Modbury 5 10 0 10 5 5 0 10 10 10 10 5 5 10 10 10 0 5 120 1.4448
4 Old Scotch 0 10 0 0 5 5 10 10 10 10 10 5 5 10 10 0 10 5 115 1.3368
5 Woodville South 10 10 0 0 5 5 10 10 0 0 10 10 5 10 0 10 10 5 110 1.0792
6 Panorama 5 10 10 10 5 5 0 0 10 0 10 0 5 0 10 0 10 5 95 1.0037
7 Marion 5 0 10 10 5 5 5 0 10 0 0 10 5 10 0 10 0 5 90 1.0837
8 Gepps Cross 5 10 0 10 5 5 10 0 0 10 10 10 5 0 0 0 0 5 85 0.8398
9 Flinders University 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 10 0 10 10 0 5 0 10 10 0 5 70 0.7868
10 Flinders Park 5 0 10 0 5 5 0 10 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 10 5 55 0.5953
11 Rostrevor OC 10 0 10 0 5 5 10 0 0 0 -1 0 5 0 0 -1 -1 5 47 0.6431
12 SPOC 5 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 30 0.4396
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:25AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 North Pines 2 1 2 2 0 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 21 2.6849
2 Gaza 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 0 2 2 21 1.5394
3 Hectorville 0 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 0 2 2 2 19 2.3481
4 Eastern Suburbs 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 0 2 0 19 1.6579
5 Payneham Blue 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 16 0.7870
6 Walkerville Cougars 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 2 1 2 2 0 2 15 1.2725
7 Modbury Brown 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 2 1 2 2 2 0 13 1.0912
8 Gepps Cross White 0 1 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 13 0.8790
9 Hope Valley Devils 2 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 12 1.2646
10 Glenunga Meteors 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 1.1376
11 Walkerville Jaguars 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 9 0.6638
12 Golden Grove White 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 . 5 0.8355
13 Para Hills Black 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0.2692
14 Golden Grove Yellow 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 . 3 0.1853
Last re-calculated: Apr 20, 2021 3:11AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 6
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 Glenunga 10 10 0 10 0 0 5 10 0 10 10 0 5 10 10 10 10 5 115 1.3879
2 Adelaide Lions 5 10 10 10 5 5 5 0 10 0 10 10 5 10 10 0 0 5 110 1.3241
3 Pembroke OS 10 0 10 10 5 5 0 10 10 10 10 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 100 1.5904
4 Flinders University 0 0 10 10 5 5 5 10 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 10 10 5 85 1.4323
5 PAOC 10 10 0 0 5 5 10 0 10 0 10 0 5 0 10 0 0 5 80 0.9925
6 Modbury 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 10 -1 10 5 0 10 10 10 5 74 0.8047
7 Athelstone 0 0 10 0 5 5 10 10 0 0 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 5 60 0.7175
8 Blue Brigade 0 10 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 10 0 0 10 5 60 0.7102
9 Woodville Rechabite 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 10 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 35 0.4988
10 Walkerville . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 1 Group 4
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS %
1 Port Districts (1) 5 10 10 25 1.0250
2 Modbury (1) 10 0 10 20 0.4083
3 Old Ignatians (1) 5 10 0 15 0.1542
4 Ingle Farm (2) 0 0 0 0 -1.2150
Last re-calculated: Jan 1, 2021 3:26AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 2 Group 5
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS %
1 Gepps Cross (1) 10 10 10 30 1.4977
2 Pooraka (2) 10 10 0 20 0.0298
3 Old Ignatians (2) 0 0 10 10 -0.4704
4 Modbury (2) 0 0 0 0 -1.0167
Last re-calculated: Jan 8, 2021 3:23AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Gepps Cross Blue 2 2 2 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 2 2 2 20 1.667 1.9253
2 Gepps Cross White 2 0 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 0 1 16 1.455 1.6343
3 Athelstone 2 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 16 1.333 1.3316
4 Hope Valley Demons 0 2 0 0 1 2 1 2 1 0 0 2 2 13 1.083 0.8306
5 Eastern Suburbs White 2 1 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 12 1.000 1.1253
6 Modbury 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 11 1.000 1.1050
7 Golden Grove White 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 2 11 0.917 1.1298
8 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0.273 0.4406
9 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0.182 0.4394
Last re-calculated: Apr 20, 2021 3:12AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 18 Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Grange 16.450 26.090 15.895 5.000 23.735 15.130 15.555 15.085 16.480 15.670 18.000 183.090
2 Brighton 3.510 23.450 4.940 5.000 18.130 15.625 23.630 16.300 16.540 14.410 16.810 158.345
3 Plympton Footballers 14.860 23.105 19.075 5.000 17.050 4.395 17.110 15.205 14.170 3.120 16.090 149.180
4 Marion 15.475 23.465 22.685 5.000 4.815 16.810 5.595 3.975 14.275 15.535 15.355 142.985
5 Hope Valley 5.090 1.885 16.485 5.000 4.300 14.785 5.100 15.235 4.410 15.445 15.190 102.925
6 Flinders Park 5.000 17.005 4.485 5.000 4.055 4.785 16.455 15.625 4.305 14.695 2.775 94.185
7 Modbury 16.685 5.495 4.280 5.000 5.330 18.000 16.600 3.330 3.165 4.665 2.700 85.250
8 Hectorville 3.975 4.525 16.390 5.000 18.170 4.185 6.845 4.185 15.565 3.930 0.000 82.770
9 Woodville Rechabites 5.000 5.985 5.625 5.000 22.545 3.735 5.805 2.235 3.390 3.645 4.860 67.825
10 Salisbury West 4.080 4.630 5.345 5.000 2.905 0.000 2.170 4.290 4.380 4.620 3.705 41.125
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2021 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 16 North Division 2 (Standard Rules)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Pooraka 3.150 16.955 17.705 5.000 16.815 4.305 19.045 15.580 15.580 14.050 15.925 144.110
2 Para Hills 16.060 15.035 16.240 5.000 16.750 14.980 18.540 3.330 3.720 15.415 16.060 141.130
3 Golden Grove 14.065 17.240 4.260 5.000 5.490 16.045 22.190 14.395 15.415 3.765 15.880 133.745
4 Hope Valley 15.850 4.240 4.725 5.000 15.535 14.740 15.610 14.455 14.620 15.370 1.890 122.035
5 Eastern Suburbs 14.815 4.950 11.330 5.000 4.180 3.195 5.690 15.220 2.805 14.935 2.790 84.910
6 Modbury 3.120 4.305 15.595 5.000 4.245 16.375 4.175 3.780 15.100 3.930 2.985 78.610
7 Athelstone 1.425 18.415 4.120 5.000 17.190 4.620 1.745 4.575 2.790 3.570 2.790 66.240
8 Gepps Cross (2) 4.125 6.600 11.330 5.000 6.045 4.125 4.865 4.020 3.735 1.620 14.065 65.530
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2021 3:10AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U10 Lightning Carnival - Sunday Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS %
1 Pooraka . . . . 0 0
2 Hope Valley Devils . . . . 0 0
3 Hope Valley Demons . . . . 0 0
4 Hope Valley Saints . . . . 0 0
5 Modbury Brown . . . . 0 0
6 Modbury Gold . . . . 0 0
7 Golden Grove . . . . 0 0
8 Salisbury West . . . . 0 0
9 Gaza . . . . 0 0
10 Athelstone . . . . 0 0
11 Eastern Suburbs White . . . . 0 0
12 Eastern Suburbs . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Feb 10, 2021 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 1 T20 Finals
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1 Hope Valley 11.55 11.39 11.59 11.52 46.05
2 PAOC 11.19 10.77 11.34 1.43 34.73
3 Grange 11.49 11.57 0.97 . 24.03
4 Adelaide Rockets 12.46 6.52 0.92 . 19.90
5 Para Hills 11.83 6.43 . . 18.26
6 Old Ignatians 11.43 1.29 . . 12.72
7 Marion 11.65 0.78 . . 12.43
8 Woodville South 11.83 0.46 . . 12.29
9 Modbury 1.58 . . . 1.58
10 Trinity College OS 1.52 . . . 1.52
11 Port Districts 1.49 . . . 1.49
12 Old Scotch 1.44 . . . 1.44
13 Woodville Rechabite 1.37 . . . 1.37
14 Reynella 1.34 . . . 1.34
15 SHOC 1.28 . . . 1.28
16 Pooraka 1.06 . . . 1.06
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2021 3:08AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - NEJCA Rookies - Para Hills
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS %
1 Hope Valley 0 0 0 . 0 0 4.9091
2 Modbury Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.8087
3 Para Hills Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.6521
4 Golden Grove 0 0 0 . 0 0 0.6517
5 Para Hills Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5942
6 Modbury Brown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.4587
Last re-calculated: Mar 17, 2021 3:12AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.