Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 21
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U10 Lightning Carnival - Central Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS %
1 Hope Valley Demons . . . . 0 0
2 Hope Valley Devils . . . . 0 0
3 Hope Valley All-Stars . . . . 0 0
4 Modbury Blue . . . . 0 0
5 Glenunga Stars . . . . 0 0
6 Glenunga Supernovas . . . . 0 0
7 Hectorville . . . . 0 0
8 Athelstone Blue . . . . 0 0
9 Athelstone White . . . . 0 0
10 Eastern Suburbs Green . . . . 0 0
11 Eastern Suburbs White . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Feb 12, 2020 3:06AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - NEJCA Rookies - The Heights School
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS %
1 Athelstone 0 0
0
0 0 0 2.1391
2 Modbury Gold 0 . 0 0 0 0.5411
3 Modbury Brown 0 0 0 0 0 0.3519
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2020 3:13AM (local time)


South Australia Metropolitan Cricket Association - SAMCA Metropolitan Twenty20 Champions Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 2 0 0 . 2
2 Para Hills 2 0 0 . 2
3 Pashtun Cricket Club 2 0 . . 2
4 ANCA Knights 2 0 . . 2
5 Happy Valley 2 0 . . 2
6 Coromandel Ramblers 2 0 . . 2
7 Angle Vale 0 0 . . 0
8 Salisbury West 0 0 . . 0
9 Pooraka 0 . . . 0
10 Western Youth Centre 0 . . . 0
11 ANCA Warriors 0 . . . 0
12 Grange 0 . . . 0
13 Parafield Gardens 0 . . . 0
14 ICC Sharks 0 . . . 0
15 Virginia 0 . . . 0
16 Desi Avengers 1 0 . . . 0
17 Adelaide Turf Cricket Association 1 . . . . 0
17 Adelaide Turf Cricket Association 2 . . . . 0
17 Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association 1 . . . . 0
17 Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association 2 . . . . 0
17 Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association . . . . 0
17 Woodville . . . . 0
17 East Torrens . . . . 0
17 Grange 1 . . . . 0
17 Pooraka 1 . . . . 0
17 Woodville South CC . . . . 0
17 Payneham . . . . 0
17 Hope Valley . . . . 0
17 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1 . . . . 0
17 Sacred Heart Old Collegians . . . . 0
17 Woodville Rechabites . . . . 0
17 St Peters Old Collegians . . . . 0
17 Unley . . . . 0
17 Kilburn . . . . 0
17 Modbury . . . . 0
17 Flinders Park . . . . 0
17 Para Hills 1 . . . . 0
17 Walkerville . . . . 0
17 Fulham . . . . 0
17 Old Scotch . . . . 0
17 Hectorville . . . . 0
17 Pembroke OS . . . . 0
17 Coromandel 1 . . . . 0
17 Coromandel 2 . . . . 0
17 Glenelg ANA . . . . 0
17 ICC Sharks 1 . . . . 0
17 Keswick . . . . 0
17 Mitchell Park . . . . 0
17 Plympton Footballers . . . . 0
17 Sheidow Park . . . . 0
17 South Road . . . . 0
17 Warradale . . . . 0
17 Western Youth Centre 1 . . . . 0
17 Para Districts Cricket Association 1 . . . . 0
17 Para Districts Cricket Association 2 . . . . 0
17 Para Districts Cricket Association 3 . . . . 0
17 Para Districts Cricket Association 4 . . . . 0
17 Para Districts Cricket Association . . . . 0
17 One Tree Hill . . . . 0
17 Atco Cricket Club . . . . 0
17 Central United . . . . 0
17 Rose & Crown . . . . 0
17 Riverside . . . . 0
17 Craigmore . . . . 0
17 Southern Cricket Association . . . . 0
17 Cove . . . . 0
17 Happy Valley 1 . . . . 0
17 Morphett Vale . . . . 0
17 Port Noarlunga . . . . 0
17 Reynella . . . . 0
17 Independent Central Cricket Association 1 . . . . 0
17 Independent Central Cricket Association 2 . . . . 0
17 Independent Central Cricket Association 3 . . . . 0
17 Independent Central Cricket Association 4 . . . . 0
17 Independent Central Cricket Association . . . . 0
17 Fitzroy . . . . 0
17 North Eastern Knights . . . . 0
17 Yorke Peninsula Cricket Association . . . . 0
17 Barossa Light Cricket Association . . . . 0
17 Hills Cricket Association . . . . 0
17 North Eastern Junior Cricket Association . . . . 0
17 South Australian Churches Cricket Association . . . . 0
17 South Central Junior Cricket Association . . . . 0
17 Adelaide Lutheran . . . . 0
17 Angaston . . . . 0
17 Enfield United . . . . 0
17 Goodwood . . . . 0
17 Para Vista Lutheran . . . . 0
17 Rose Park . . . . 0
17 Rostrevor Old Collegians . . . . 0
17 Seaton . . . . 0
17 Eastern Park . . . . 0
17 Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association . . . . 0
17 Penfield Central Districts . . . . 0
17 Magill Morialta . . . . 0
17 Seaton Ramblers . . . . 0
17 South East . . . . 0
17 Adelaide Metropolitan & District Communities Cricket Association . . . . 0
17 Fleurieu & Districts Zone . . . . 0
17 Nepalese Cricket Association . . . . 0
17 Desi Avengers 2 . . . . 0
17 Pashtun Cricket Club 1 . . . . 0
17 Adelaide Royals . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2020 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A3 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Modbury 15.205 15.850 5.370 16.390 15.025 22.810 6.280 8.120 17.665 . . 122.715
2 Adelaide Lions 15.820 17.260 15.070 21.295 3.645 16.900 16.695 8.045 6.915 . . 121.645
3 Brighton 4.620 17.415 16.030 4.965 3.890 A 17.595 16.045 9.905 15.775 . . 106.240
4 Para Hills 15.775 5.780 4.275 17.515 14.965 6.210 16.520 6.800 18.115 . . 105.955
5 Concordia OC 4.635 5.550 5.400 16.630 15.250 5.200 17.230 8.000 22.790 . . 100.685
6 Ingle Farm 14.335 5.995 5.000 16.670 4.230 5.645 17.500 6.800 22.375 . . 98.550
7 Pembroke OS 4.485 16.810 15.460 5.700 14.290 17.305 5.655 9.215 5.610 . . 94.530
8 Goodwood 14.635 16.790 4.005 5.850 3.945 23.305 2.795 8.945 4.640 . . 84.910
9 Gepps Cross 15.175 6.920 16.150 5.580 4.470 5.625 15.090 10.655 5.025 . . 84.690
10 Brahma Lodge 4.920 16.585 15.685 5.885 15.715 6.025 3.420 8.000 4.400 . . 80.635
11 Hectorville 4.290 6.085 5.000 5.605 15.475 5.685 5.625 9.635 22.500 . . 79.900
12 Pooraka 3.330 6.195 3.465 17.270 4.095 17.185 6.715 9.500 3.075 . . 70.830
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2020 3:15AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 . . 14 1.7415
2 Payneham Dukes 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 . . 12 1.0737
3 Brahma Lodge 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 . . 10 1.3452
4 Para Hills 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 . . 7 0.9770
5 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 . . 6 1.2323
6 Eastern Suburbs White 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 . . 6 1.0619
7 Walkerville Panthers 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 . . 6 0.7334
8 Hope Valley Demons 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 . . 5 0.9033
9 Modbury 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 . . 4 0.6317
10 Glenunga White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . 0 0.7288
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2020 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 PAOC 16.030 17.950 19.390 17.350 16.210 19.950 17.410 8.345 15.765 . . 148.400
2 Grange 15.790 16.600 23.390 22.510 15.985 5.205 20.260 7.610 16.290 . . 143.640
3 Trinity OS 2.835 5.070 17.140 17.280 15.835 18.565 17.475 8.555 18.145 . . 120.900
4 Brighton 14.335 18.500 6.150 15.745 15.625 16.315 17.785 8.510 5.250 . . 118.215
5 Modbury 15.220 15.860 15.850 5.715 4.710 16.390 16.820 7.700 6.305 . . 104.570
6 Goodwood 9.260 18.505 15.430 5.465 3.990 16.030 6.575 8.345 17.490 . . 101.090
7 SPOC 2.745 4.990 4.230 19.085 4.965 17.985 4.110 7.055 17.050 . . 82.215
8 Reynella 10.160 6.930 5.500 4.305 4.935 5.535 17.860 7.640 17.020 . . 79.885
9 Fulham 4.650 7.170 3.360 17.105 15.520 6.825 4.785 7.700 5.655 . . 72.770
10 Rostrevor OC 4.500 3.485 15.430 5.735 15.265 6.090 6.105 8.000 5.090 . . 69.700
11 Old Scotch 15.340 6.225 4.650 6.795 3.150 5.550 5.640 9.620 5.790 . . 62.760
12 Walkerville 4.485 18.025 3.500 3.765 4.635 5.400 6.240 8.000 5.000 . . 59.050
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2020 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS %
1 Payneham Dukes 2 2 0 2 1 2 1 0 2 2 . . 14 1.6353
2 Walkerville Lions 2 2 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 . . 14 1.2556
3 Glenunga Rockets 0 0 2 0 1 2 1 2 2 2 . . 12 1.7610
4 Glenunga Stars 2 0 0 2 1 2 1 2 0 2 . . 12 1.0838
5 Modbury Gold 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 . . 10 0.8981
6 Glenunga Comets 0 2 0 0 1 2 1 0 2 0 . . 8 0.9059
7 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 . . 8 0.9023
8 Glenunga Meteors 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 . . 2 0.2960
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2020 3:14AM (local time)


Para Districts Cricket Association - LO 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 Para Vista "A" 2.64 9.90 9.72 3.36 11.27 10.31 2.41 2.93 10.89 10.01 10.33 A 9.28 9.41 10.41 3.00 8.99 9.11 10.86 . . . 144.83 8.046
2 North Pines "C" 10.99 11.79 3.03 1.64 10.13 10.33 10.63 11.16 9.33 3.14 10.56 10.61 9.43 1.79 3.00 9.55 9.58 2.94 . . . 139.63 7.757
3 Central United "A" 9.25 9.56 9.59 9.87 1.14 3.06 A 9.69 9.33 9.48 2.91 2.66 9.64 A 3.00 9.05 3.00 3.19 9.38 9.64 . . . 123.44 6.858
4 Grand Masters "A" 10.14 2.67 3.83 9.59 1.24 2.02 10.55 2.90 3.11 10.01 A 10.31 3.27 9.01 9.50 3.00 2.71 9.91 9.68 . . . 113.45 6.303
5 Two Wells "A" 0.13 8.70 9.25 2.48 2.74 1.68 2.59 9.73 9.83 10.68 10.12 9.04 2.65 2.24 3.00 9.39 A 3.09 2.55 . . . 99.89 5.549
6 Salisbury North "A" 9.63 3.08 3.13 2.66 10.45 3.47 9.79 2.67 3.22 2.71 2.60 3.02 2.31 11.38 3.00 9.63 2.68 3.21 . . . 88.64 4.924
7 Central United "B" 2.22 2.46 2.26 9.84 3.63 10.62 0.91 9.75 0.88 9.36 1.91 3.06 10.28 2.88 3.00 2.35 2.82 9.51 . . . 87.74 4.874
8 Modbury "A" 1.57 2.07 9.90 9.58 9.76 0.60 2.96 2.89 3.18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.67 1.42 3.00 0.00 1.93 1.63 . . . 51.16 2.842
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2020 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS %
1 Para Hills 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 . . 19 3.1699
2 Payneham Blue 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 0 2 . . 17 2.0186
3 Athelstone 2 0 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 . . 17 1.6697
4 Walkerville Pumas 2 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 2 2 . . 13 1.1828
5 Golden Grove White 2 0 2 0 2 2 1 2 0 2 . . 13 0.9466
6 Payneham Knights 0 2 0 2 2 2 1 2 0 0 . . 11 1.1657
7 Golden Grove Gold 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 2 2 . . 10 1.3861
8 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 . . 8 0.8445
9 Golden Grove Yellow 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 . . 7 0.9370
10 Gaza 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 . . 7 0.7868
11 Ingle Farm District 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 . . 7 0.6931
12 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 . . 5 0.5621
13 Walkerville Jaguars 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 . . 3 0.4555
14 Modbury Brown 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 . . 3 0.4052
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2020 3:15AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Payneham Dukes 15.0 15.0 15.0 7.5 52.5 13.125 2.5908
2 Golden Grove Maroon 15.0 15.0 15.0 7.5 52.5 13.125 1.8051
3 Glenunga Stars 15.0 15.0 0.0 7.5 37.5 9.375 3.7596
4 Glenunga Rockets 15.0 7.5 0.0 7.5 30.0 7.500 2.0015
5 Glenunga Comets 0.0 0.0 15.0 7.5 22.5 5.625 0.3429
6 Walkerville Lions 0.0 7.5 0.0 7.5 15.0 3.750 0.4858
7 Modbury Gold 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.5 7.5 1.875 0.4702
8 Glenunga Meteors 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.5 7.5 1.875 0.2209
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2020 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Payneham Blue 15.0 15.0 15.0 7.5 52.5 13.125 4.5091
2 Athelstone 15.0 15.0 15.0 7.5 52.5 13.125 2.9726
3 Ingle Farm District 15.0 15.0 15.0 7.5 52.5 13.125 1.2523
4 Gaza 15.0 15.0 0.0 7.5 37.5 9.375 0.8425
5 Golden Grove Gold 0.0 15.0 15.0 7.5 37.5 9.375 0.7333
6 Walkerville Pumas 15.0 7.5 0.0 7.5 30.0 7.500 4.6780
7 Modbury Brown 15.0 0.0 0.0 7.5 22.5 5.625 1.1789
8 Payneham Knights 0.0 0.0 15.0 7.5 22.5 5.625 0.5965
9 Hope Valley Devils 0.0 0.0 15.0 7.5 22.5 5.625 0.3333
10 Golden Grove Yellow 0.0 7.5 0.0 7.5 15.0 3.750 0.6354
11 Golden Grove White 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.5 7.5 1.875 0.9816
12 Gepps Cross Blue 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.5 7.5 1.875 0.3553
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2020 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Twenty20 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Walkerville Tigers 15.0 15.0 15.0 7.5 52.5 13.125 1.5222
2 Eastern Suburbs White 0.0 15.0 15.0 7.5 37.5 9.375 1.9872
3 Brahma Lodge 15.0 0.0 15.0 7.5 37.5 9.375 1.6132
4 Modbury Blue 15.0 15.0 0.0 7.5 37.5 9.375 1.4732
5 Para Hills 0.0 15.0 15.0 7.5 37.5 9.375 1.3025
6 Eastern Suburbs Green 15.0 0.0 15.0 7.5 37.5 9.375 0.5965
7 Payneham Dukes 15.0 0.0 0.0 7.5 22.5 5.625 1.0317
8 Hope Valley Demons 0.0 15.0 0.0 7.5 22.5 5.625 0.6166
9 Walkerville Panthers 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.5 7.5 1.875 0.8271
10 Glenunga White 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.5 7.5 1.875 0.3830
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2020 3:14AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1 Modbury Gold 2 2 2 6 3.8120
2 Glenunga Comets 2 2 0 4 1.9330
3 Glenunga Meteors 0 2 2 4 1.8462
4 Walkerville Leopards 2 0 2 4 1.1677
5 North Pines 2 0 2 4 1.0716
6 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 2 4 0.9212
7 Hectorville 0 2 2 4 0.8509
8 Glenunga Suns 2 0 0 2 0.8167
9 Golden Grove Gold 0 2 0 2 0.8089
10 Glenunga Supernovas 2 0 0 2 0.7018
11 Payneham Knights 0 0 0 0 0.4842
12 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 0 0.3595
13 Pooraka . . . 0 0.0000
14 Gepps Cross Blue . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Nov 27, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 3
Under 12 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 2 2 6 3.4928
2 Brahma Lodge 2 2 2 6 2.2474
3 Gepps Cross White 2 2 2 6 1.5240
4 Golden Grove Yellow 2 0 2 4 1.0870
5 Payneham Blue 0 2 2 4 1.0865
6 Athelstone 2 2 0 4 0.8503
7 Para Hills 2 0 0 2 1.6757
8 Walkerville Pumas 0 2 0 2 1.4591
9 Ingle Farm District 0 0 2 2 0.8539
10 Walkerville Jaguars 0 2 0 2 0.6645
11 Modbury Brown 2 0 0 2 0.5564
12 Gaza 0 0 2 2 0.4672
13 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 0 0 0.5275
14 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 0 0.4843
15 Modbury Blue . . . 0 0.0000
16 North Pines . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Nov 27, 2019 3:11AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 MSCC 10 10 5 10 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 5 10 10 10 . . . 130 1.6617
2 Gaza 10 5 5 10 10 0 0 10 10 10 10 5 10 10 10 . . . 115 1.9125
3 Old Scotch 10 10 5 5 10 10 0 10 10 10 0 5 10 0 10 . . . 105 1.6100
4 Modbury 0 10 5 0 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 5 0 10 0 . . . 90 1.5564
5 Marion 10 10 5 10 0 10 10 0 10 10 0 5 10 0 0 . . . 90 1.1962
6 Goodwood 10 0 5 10 10 10 0 0 0 0 10 5 10 10 0 . . . 80 1.4051
7 Flinders University 10 0 5 0 10 0 0 10 10 10 10 5 0 0 10 . . . 80 1.3784
8 Panorama 0 10 5 10 0 0 10 10 0 0 10 5 0 0 10 . . . 70 0.8316
9 Unley 0 0 5 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 5 10 10 10 . . . 60 0.6241
10 Fulham 0 0 5 5 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 5 0 10 0 . . . 45 0.6017
11 Rostrevor OC 0 0 5 0 10 0 0 -1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 . . . 19 0.3935
12 Golden Grove 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 . . . 15 0.3135
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2020 3:13AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 2 2 8 2.4186
2 Gepps Cross White 2 2 2 2 8 1.2229
3 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 2 1 7 1.7156
4 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 2 0 6 2.5241
5 Para Hills 2 2 0 1 5 1.2063
6 Hope Valley Demons 2 0 2 1 5 1.1447
7 Walkerville Panthers 0 0 2 1 3 0.8439
8 Glenunga White 0 2 0 0 2 0.7179
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 0 2 2 0.5935
10 Athelstone 0 0 0 2 2 0.3906
11 Modbury Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0.7438
12 Pooraka 0 0 0 0 0 0.6098
13 Hectorville . . . . 0 0.0000
14 Ingle Farm District . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Dec 3, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 18 Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1 Brighton 15.595 22.475 14.665 15.970 5.000 3.855 13.930 16.090 2.670 7.370 23.000 15.190 . 155.810
2 Grange 8.930 15.940 4.275 18.000 5.000 15.505 16.720 14.635 14.305 8.030 18.470 9.575 . 149.385
3 Marion 3.480 5.975 16.570 25.475 5.000 5.055 14.605 3.900 14.020 7.700 17.685 16.030 . 135.495
4 Woodville Rechabite 8.510 17.890 15.670 3.750 5.000 15.535 4.560 5.295 14.980 7.715 4.500 17.575 . 120.980
5 Walkerville Lions 15.000 A 14.410 4.905 0.000 5.000 14.335 15.415 17.395 15.460 5.000 5.820 3.270 . 116.010
6 Goodwood 16.525 5.770 2.790 17.910 5.000 3.300 2.115 4.440 3.930 5.000 16.900 3.960 . 87.640
7 Hectorville 0.000 2.005 14.785 4.865 5.000 15.370 2.490 15.640 3.660 5.000 3.780 9.575 . 82.170
8 Reynella 1.935 4.200 4.470 3.375 5.000 4.845 2.640 1.470 2.355 5.000 5.425 2.655 . 43.370
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2020 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 16 North Division 3 (Modified Rules)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS
1 Pooraka (2) 15.220 14.350 5.130 0.000 3.300 14.200 4.785 5.000 14.530 15.205 0.000 15.010 15.460 . 14.650 14.230 14.980 . 166.050
2 Athelstone 16.060 0.000 15.385 6.305 15.910 15.880 14.185 5.000 0.000 15.295 15.000 4.440 14.125 . 9.890 0.000 15.310 . 162.785
3 Eastern Suburbs 4.935 16.180 13.885 15.430 0.000 4.710 15.775 5.000 5.070 4.260 15.115 0.000 4.395 . 5.235 14.950 15.475 . 140.415
4 Gepps Cross (2) 4.365 15.535 14.665 3.945 4.905 14.935 0.000 5.000 15.670 4.620 5.025 14.935 3.810 0.000 9.890 16.240 3.120 . 136.660
5 Gaza 0.000 4.125 5.115 5.000 4.065 3.075 15.055 0.000 14.185 4.995 14.290 16.240 14.785 . 0.000 4.875 3.435 . 109.240
6 Walkerville 3 Panthers 15.145 4.905 5.100 5.000 15.310 0.000 4.200 5.000 2.070 15.355 2.760 4.080 0.000 . 15.565 1.740 4.140 . 100.370
7 Walkerville (4) Leopards 3.600 4.785 0.000 5.300 14.440 4.365 3.105 5.000 4.050 0.000 0.000 2.235 5.100 . 3.525 3.150 0.000 . 58.655
8 Modbury . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2020 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 4
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS %
1 Adelaide University (1) 10 10 0 20 2.9300
2 Modbury (2) 0 10 10 20 0.1226
3 PAOC (3) 10 0 10 20 -0.3649
4 Payneham (2) 0 0 0 0 -2.3323
Last re-calculated: Feb 7, 2020 3:13AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 5
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS %
1 Ingle Farm (2) 10 0 10 20 0.6347
2 Modbury (1) 10 10 0 20 0.5119
3 Adelaide Rockets 0 10 10 20 0.2734
4 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 -1.5323
Last re-calculated: Feb 7, 2020 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash T20 Finals Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1 Ingle Farm (2) 11.52 11.53 11.41 . 34.46
2 Adelaide Rockets 11.51 11.18 11.55 . 34.24
3 Gepps Cross (1) 11.29 11.73 1.30 . 24.32
4 Concordia OC 11.15 11.25 0.92 . 23.32
5 Marion (2) 12.40 1.23 . . 13.63
6 Modbury (1) 11.33 1.60 . . 12.93
7 Brahma Lodge 11.40 1.32 . . 12.72
8 Reynella (2) 11.41 0.96 . . 12.37
9 Adelaide University (1) 1.46 . . . 1.46
10 PAOC (2) 1.35 . . . 1.35
11 Port Districts (2) 1.29 . . . 1.29
12 PAOC (3) 1.24 . . . 1.24
13 Goodwood (2) 1.19 . . . 1.19
14 Grange (2) 1.18 . . . 1.18
15 Adelaide Lions (1) 1.14 . . . 1.14
16 Modbury (2) 1.02 . . . 1.02
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2020 3:18AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.