Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 17   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A3 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 17.495 18.250 17.175 16.190 14.740 . . . . . . 83.850
2 Old Ignatians 17.875 18.040 5.980 17.755 14.740 . . . . . . 74.390
3 Modbury 17.425 4.935 17.800 17.275 16.390 . . . . . . 73.825
4 Goodwood 19.345 5.500 6.225 17.960 16.090 . . . . . . 65.120
5 Concordia OC 17.565 18.100 17.590 6.390 4.755 . . . . . . 64.400
6 Para Hills 5.405 5.665 17.625 19.100 16.015 . . . . . . 63.810
7 Pembroke OS 5.235 17.230 16.780 6.535 4.875 . . . . . . 50.655
8 Brahma Lodge 4.815 17.730 6.560 4.845 15.445 . . . . . . 49.395
9 Brighton 16.020 5.405 16.600 6.135 3.525 . . . . . . 47.685
10 Gepps Cross 3.885 6.545 5.585 16.705 5.625 . . . . . . 38.345
11 Walkerville 5.540 16.745 4.965 6.010 4.335 . . . . . . 37.595
12 Reynella 5.735 4.255 6.060 5.785 3.615 . . . . . . 25.450
Last re-calculated: Dec 17, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Kilburn 23.540 24.855 20.085 11.795 A 14.125 . . . . . . 94.400
2 Adelaide Lions CC 18.475 17.890 23.375 18.025 15.250 . . . . . . 93.015
3 Ingle Farm District 18.135 6.355 18.180 17.500 16.840 . . . . . . 77.010
4 Fulham 17.750 17.000 17.470 5.470 15.850 . . . . . . 73.540
5 Brighton 23.870 4.770 16.330 16.135 4.995 . . . . . . 66.100
6 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 6.420 16.450 6.320 18.295 14.545 . . . . . . 62.030
7 Grange 6.170 16.875 5.550 5.745 15.370 . . . . . . 49.710
8 Goodwood 6.870 5.180 18.250 6.750 4.080 . . . . . . 41.130
9 Trinity College Old Scholars 5.990 17.500 6.735 4.650 5.130 . . . . . . 40.005
10 St Peters Old Collegians 4.730 5.535 5.830 16.700 3.795 . . . . . . 36.590
11 Modbury 17.100 7.305 3.705 5.855 1.935 . . . . . . 35.900
12 Unley 4.730 7.365 5.205 4.665 3.750 . . . . . . 25.715
Last re-calculated: Dec 17, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Golden Grove Gold 2 2 . . . . . 4
2 Brahma Lodge 2 . . . . . . 2
3 Eastern Suburbs White 2 . . . . . . 2
4 Hope Valley Demons 0 2 . . . . . 2
5 Glenunga Gold 2 . . . . . . 2
6 Athelstone 0 . . . . . . 0
7 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 . . . . . 0
8 Modbury 0 0 . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 17, 2018 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Concordia OC 17.195 22.485 18.870 17.500 0.000 . . . . . . 76.050
2 Brahma Lodge 18.430 16.765 16.435 6.750 15.715 . . . . . . 74.095
3 Woodville South CC 17.165 17.990 6.220 19.635 5.310 . . . . . . 66.320
4 Woodville Rechabite 6.855 0.000 A 16.060 7.930 15.775 . . . . . . 46.620
5 Para Hills 5.295 18.345 5.055 0.000 A 15.850 . . . . . . 44.545
6 Hectorville 0.000 A 6.880 5.280 16.075 13.990 . . . . . . 42.225
7 Walkerville 4.980 3.680 17.245 7.200 4.470 . . . . . . 37.575
8 Pooraka 6.040 6.300 0.000 A 16.465 4.455 . . . . . . 33.260
9 Brighton 15.010 3.470 4.545 5.415 3.405 . . . . . . 31.845
Last re-calculated: Dec 17, 2018 3:15AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1 Golden Grove Yellow 1 2 1 . . . . . . . . . . 4
2 Glenunga Supernovas 1 2 1 . . . . . . . . . . 4
3 Golden Grove Gold 1 2 1 . . . . . . . . . . 4
4 Payneham Dukes 1 2 1 . . . . . . . . . . 4
5 Glenunga Rockets 1 . 2 . . . . . . . . . . 3
6 Modbury Gold 1 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
7 Para Hills 1 0 1 . . . . . . . . . . 2
8 Payneham Knights 1 0 1 . . . . . . . . . . 2
9 Golden Grove White 1 0 1 . . . . . . . . . . 2
10 Glenunga Stars 1 0 1 . . . . . . . . . . 2
11 Walkerville Tigers 1 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 1
12 Gaza 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
Last re-calculated: Dec 17, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 2 . . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Brahma Lodge 1 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
3 Gepps Cross White 1 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
4 Pooraka Blue 1 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
5 Athelstone 1 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
6 Walkerville Pumas 0 2 1 . . . . . . . . . . 3
7 Ingle Farm 1 0 1 . . . . . . . . . . 2
8 North Pines 1 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
9 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
10 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
11 Hope Valley Devils 1 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
12 Modbury Brown 1 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 1
Last re-calculated: Dec 17, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 2 2 2 . 6
2 Walkerville Leopards 2 2 2 . 6
3 Gaza 2 2 2 . 6
4 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 2 . 6
5 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 0 . 4
6 Walkerville Lions 0 2 2 . 4
7 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 . . 4
8 Glenunga Silver 2 2 0 . 4
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 2 . . 4
10 Hope Valley Demons 0 2 . . 2
11 Pooraka 2 0 . . 2
12 Golden Grove Gold 0 2 . . 2
13 Brahma Lodge 2 0 . . 2
14 Modbury 0 0 2 . 2
15 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 0 . 2
16 Hectorville 0 0 2 . 2
17 Gepps Cross Blue 2 0 . . 2
18 Gepps Cross White 2 0 0 . 2
19 Glenunga Gold 0 0 . . 0
20 Athelstone 0 0 0 . 0
21 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 0 . 0
22 Payneham 0 0 . . 0
23 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 0 . 0
24 Para Hills 0 0 . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 17, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 2 . 6
2 Walkerville Panthers 2 2 2 . 6
3 Walkerville Lions 2 2 2 . 6
4 Hope Valley Demons 2 2 2 . 6
5 Glenunga Rockets 2 2 2 . 6
6 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 2 . 6
7 Pooraka Red 2 2 . . 4
8 Hectorville 2 2 0 . 4
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 2 2 . 4
10 Walkerville Pumas 2 0 2 . 4
11 Para Hills 2 2 0 . 4
12 Payneham Dukes 0 2 2 . 4
13 Walkerville Tigers 2 0 2 . 4
14 Golden Grove Yellow 1 2 0 . 3
15 Brahma Lodge 0 1 2 . 3
16 Golden Grove Gold 2 0 0 . 2
17 Glenunga Supernovas 2 0 0 . 2
18 Glenunga Stars 2 0 . . 2
19 Glenunga Comets 2 0 . . 2
20 Gepps Cross White 0 2 0 . 2
21 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 2 . 2
22 Hope Valley Devils 0 2 0 . 2
23 Modbury Brown 0 0 2 . 2
24 North Pines 0 0 2 . 2
25 Pooraka Blue 0 2 . . 2
26 Ingle Farm District 1 0 0 . 1
27 Payneham Knights 0 1 0 . 1
28 Athelstone 0 0 0 . 0
29 Modbury Gold 0 0 0 . 0
30 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 0 . 0
31 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 . 0
32 Gaza 0 0 0 . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 17, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 2 2 8 3.9655
2 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 2 2 8 2.0525
3 Gaza 2 1 2 2 7 3.0485
4 Gepps Cross Blue 2 2 2 0 6 0.8300
5 Walkerville Panthers 0 1 0 2 3 0.5924
6 Athelstone 0 0 0 0 0 0.5883
7 Modbury 0 0 0 0 0 0.5527
8 Glenunga Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0.3952
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 1
Under 12 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS Quotient
1 Pooraka Red 2 0 2 2 2 2 10 2.8793
2 Glenunga Comets 2 2 2 0 2 2 10 1.4025
3 Walkerville Lions 0 2 2 2 0 2 8 2.0828
4 Hectorville 0 2 2 2 2 0 8 1.0709
5 Modbury Gold 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 1.0309
6 Payneham Dukes 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 0.6948
7 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0.4162
8 Gaza 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0.3533
Last re-calculated: Dec 17, 2018 3:20AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

Diary