Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 15   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Strikers Girls Cricket League - 12 & Under - Central
Strikers Girls Cricket League U12 & Under
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Modbury 10 0 10 5 5 10 10 0 10 10 10 10 10 0 100
2 Gepps Cross 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 10 10 0 0 10 0 10 100
3 VHP Cricket Club 1 0 0 10 5 5 10 0 10 10 10 10 0 10 10 90
4 Fulham Red 10 10 0 10 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 10 10 10 80
5 Grange 10 0 10 5 10 0 0 10 0 0 10 10 0 10 75
6 Adelaide University Sport Thunder 0 10 0 5 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 45
7 Adelaide University Sport Lightning 0 10 0 5 0 0 10 10 0 . . . . . 35
8 Fulham Black 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
9 Salisbury West 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 15
10 VHP Cricket Club 2 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0 0 0
11 Golden Grove 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Mar 25, 2022 3:13AM (local time)


SACA Metropolitan Competitions - SACA Metropolitan Competitions - Under 16s
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Gepps Cross (1) 5 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 85 2.5285
2 Golden Grove Gold 5 20 0 10 10 10 5 10 10 80 2.7622
3 Gaza Gold 10 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 80 2.5941
4 Hope Valley Demons 10 10 10 0 10 10 5 0 0 55 1.1854
5 Modbury 10 0 5 10 0 0 5 0 10 40 0.9011
6 Gaza Blue 10 10 0 0 0 0 5 10 0 35 0.7354
7 Glenunga 0 0 0 10 0 10 5 0 10 35 0.6888
8 Golden Grove Maroon 0 10 5 0 10 0 5 0 0 30 0.8298
9 Gepps Cross (2) 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10 0 15 0.4967
10 Athelstone 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.2352
Last re-calculated: Feb 28, 2022 2:51AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Under 10
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS Quotient
1 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 . 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 35 3.0403
2 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 . . 1 2 2 2 2 0 0 28 1.5859
3 Golden Grove Gold 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 . 0 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 27 1.4764
4 Glenunga Stars 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 . 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 25 1.5419
5 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 . 0 1 2 1 0 2 . 0 25 1.2966
6 Walkerville Jaguars 0 0 2 2 2 1 2 0 2 2 . 2 1 0 2 2 0 2 2 24 1.7661
7 Walkerville Lions 2 0 0 2 0 1 2 2 2 0 . 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 0 24 1.7581
8 Pooraka 2 2 2 2 0 1 . 2 0 2 . . 2 2 1 2 0 2 2 24 1.6076
9 Payneham Red 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 . 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 1 23 1.1594
10 Para Hills Gold 2 2 2 0 2 1 0 0 2 2 . 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 2 22 1.7582
11 Gepps Cross Blue 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 2 0 . 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 22 1.2753
12 Walkerville Pumas 2 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 . 2 1 2 2 0 2 2 0 22 1.1671
13 Walkerville Leopards 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 . 0 1 2 0 0 2 2 2 21 1.5547
14 Glenunga Supernovas 2 2 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 1 . 2 1 2 0 2 2 . 0 21 1.5332
15 Glenunga Meteors 2 2 0 2 2 1 0 2 0 2 . 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 20 1.3267
16 Eastern Suburbs Gold 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 1 . . 1 0 0 0 2 2 2 20 0.9209
17 Modbury White 0 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 . 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.9157
18 Hope Valley Saints 0 0 2 2 2 0 . 2 2 0 . . 1 0 2 2 2 2 0 19 1.2494
19 Gepps Cross Rams 0 0 0 2 0 0 . 2 2 2 . 1 1 0 2 2 2 2 0 18 1.2929
20 Walkerville Panthers 2 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 2 . 1 1 2 0 2 2 1 0 18 0.8573
21 Athelstone 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 . 2 1 2 2 0 2 0 2 18 0.6947
22 Gepps Cross Shearers 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 . 2 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 16 0.9638
23 Glenunga Suns 0 1 0 0 2 1 . 2 2 2 . 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 15 1.0076
24 Para Hills Black 0 2 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 . 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 15 0.6957
25 Modbury Brown 0 0 0 0 2 1 . 0 0 2 . 2 1 . 0 . 2 2 2 14 1.1251
26 Hope Valley Demons 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 . 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 14 0.7272
27 Ingle Farm District 0 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 . 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 14 0.6809
28 Glenunga Rockets 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 2 . 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 14 0.6582
29 Modbury Gold 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 . 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 13 0.9709
30 Gaza . . . . 0 1 0 0 0 2 . . 1 0 2 2 2 2 1 13 0.7792
31 Payneham Blue 0 0 2 2 0 1 2 0 2 0 . 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 12 0.5955
32 Gepps Cross Red 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 2 . 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 0.5257
33 Gepps Cross Horns 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 . 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 11 0.8767
34 Glenunga Comets 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 . 0 2 . 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 0.6294
35 Hope Valley Devils 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 . 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.7463
36 Hectorville . 1 0 2 0 1 2 . 0 0 . . 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0.2946
37 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 . 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 0.7186
38 Gepps Cross White 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 . . 1 . 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.4794
39 Salisbury West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 1 1 0 0 . 0 0 2 4 0.1899
40 Gepps Cross Lambs 0 0 0 0 0 1 . 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 1 0.2913
41 Hope Valley Angels . 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
42 Para Hills Hornets . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 6, 2022 3:13AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A2 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Port Districts 4.675 A 18.140 19.325 5.525 16.985 5.000 10.595 17.735 23.030 17.715 15.760 154.485
2 Old Scotch 16.180 17.130 6.125 17.955 18.545 3.600 9.215 15.770 17.290 5.790 15.040 142.640
3 Hope Valley 9.020 5.340 16.035 16.425 6.675 15.910 14.440 5.465 17.200 18.155 15.355 140.020
4 SHOC 1.485 16.615 16.575 15.280 17.025 A 5.000 8.720 7.580 7.055 18.645 15.550 129.530
5 Fulham 7.865 18.770 12.415 14.575 16.900 5.000 7.805 5.280 6.205 18.100 15.640 128.555
6 Woodville Rechabite 16.570 15.985 4.175 A 16.595 6.195 14.440 8.450 4.890 17.455 17.260 4.725 126.740
7 Gepps Cross 7.400 6.240 18.040 6.940 23.360 3.585 8.840 16.145 6.870 6.650 4.650 108.720
8 Unley 8.825 15.490 4.620 5.265 16.285 5.015 7.820 15.340 16.090 5.810 4.245 104.805
9 Walkerville 15.220 5.600 5.000 16.690 6.110 5.000 8.930 5.490 17.550 3.550 15.460 104.600
10 Modbury 2.905 A 5.430 22.955 4.995 6.565 5.000 9.365 15.550 4.545 17.055 3.300 97.665
11 Rostrevor OC 7.790 7.235 6.690 7.530 6.135 5.000 2.235 16.435 5.895 12.280 5.220 82.445
12 Old Ignatians 8.795 6.600 5.015 5.280 5.040 5.000 9.185 6.020 5.025 4.550 3.330 63.840
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:21AM (local time)


SACA Metropolitan Competitions - SACA Metropolitan Comps - U16 Division 1 Finals
RANK TEAM R1 POINTS %
1 Gaza Gold 0 0 1.0909
2 Gepps Cross (1) 0 0 0.9167
3 Hope Valley 0 0 0.0000
4 Modbury . 0 0.0000
5 Gepps Cross . 0 0.0000
6 Golden Grove Gold 0 0 0.0000
7 Golden Grove Maroon . 0 0.0000
8 Glenunga . 0 0.0000
9 Gaza Blue . 0 0.0000
10 Athelstone . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Mar 27, 2022 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Mawson Lakes 8.225 16.360 3.960 17.305 18.730 0.000 9.470 16.420 17.180 19.325 16.795 143.770
2 Marion 8.330 15.745 0.000 17.930 17.140 14.785 8.915 17.060 5.590 17.560 15.985 139.040
3 Trinity OS 0.000 4.275 24.245 17.825 17.705 3.525 9.200 6.640 12.855 17.225 15.880 129.375
4 Reynella 8.825 0.000 22.870 5.775 4.500 15.235 8.840 17.265 17.410 17.200 4.320 122.240
5 Brighton 8.930 17.340 5.285 16.115 5.315 14.740 8.600 16.570 0.000 3.825 14.065 110.785
6 Walkerville 17.545 6.835 5.385 3.885 17.305 15.970 8.570 5.745 16.810 0.000 4.035 102.085
7 Goodwood 16.840 5.700 14.425 19.435 0.000 3.825 8.435 5.825 5.145 15.860 3.375 98.865
8 Pulteney OS 8.000 16.875 5.900 6.750 7.090 5.000 8.930 0.000 19.400 4.455 14.950 97.350
9 Grange 5.095 A 5.815 8.000 A 6.325 7.310 3.930 7.565 16.920 24.605 6.155 0.000 91.720
10 Fulham 7.400 17.490 4.045 0.000 17.240 3.915 8.825 6.015 4.225 4.945 3.720 77.820
11 Old Scotch 6.445 6.320 8.000 A 5.560 5.385 5.000 0.000 5.970 3.735 5.735 2.520 54.670
12 Modbury . . . . . . . . . . . 0.000
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:20AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS %
1 Para Hills Gold 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 0 2 26 2.9026
2 Athelstone Blue 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 26 1.9990
3 Payneham Dukes 0 0 1 2 2 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 20 1.3424
4 Glenunga Rockets 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 20 1.2051
5 North Pines 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 19 0.8923
6 Golden Grove Gold 2 2 1 2 2 0 2 0 0 1 2 2 0 2 0 18 1.4625
7 Eastern Suburbs 2 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 0 1 2 2 0 2 2 18 1.2984
8 Walkerville Pumas 2 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 2 16 1.1248
9 Hectorville 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 2 0 2 0 13 0.9973
10 Para Hills Black 2 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.8505
11 Hope Valley Saints 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 12 0.6117
12 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 10 0.9499
13 Walkerville Jaguars 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 10 0.6959
14 Glenunga Comets 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 7 0.5804
15 Walkerville Cougars 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 7 0.4213
16 Modbury 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.5024
17 Glenunga Supernovas 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 3.0204
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2022 3:22AM (local time)


SACA Metropolitan Competitions - SACA Metropolitan Comps - U16 Division 2 Finals
RANK TEAM POINTS %
1 Hope Valley 0 0
2 Modbury 0 0
3 Gepps Cross (1) 0 0
4 Gepps Cross (2) 0 0
5 Golden Grove Gold 0 0
6 Golden Grove Maroon 0 0
7 Glenunga 0 0
8 Gaza Gold 0 0
9 Gaza Blue 0 0
10 Athelstone 0 0
Last re-calculated: Mar 27, 2022 3:15AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS %
1 Walkerville Tigers 2 1 2 2 . 2 1 2 . 2 14 1.9659
2 Eastern Suburbs 2 1 0 0 1 2 1 2 3 . 12 0.9954
3 Modbury Gold . 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 2 2 11 1.5659
4 Gaza 2 1 2 . 0 1 1 . 2 0 9 0.9342
5 Athelstone 0 1 0 0 2 . 1 2 2 0 8 0.9110
6 Payneham Knights 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 8 0.8251
7 Gepps Cross White 0 1 0 2 2 0 . 2 0 0 7 0.9478
8 Ingle Farm District 2 A . 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 7 0.7290
9 Glenunga Blue 0 1 . 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 5 0.7494
10 Golden Grove Maroon . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2022 3:26AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Hectorville 2 2 1 0 2 2 2 1 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 24 1.846 1.9276
2 Hope Valley Demons 2 2 1 2 0 2 2 2 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 20 1.538 1.5888
3 Walkerville Panthers 0 0 1 2 2 0 2 2 2 1 2 0 0 2 2 18 1.385 1.3315
4 Modbury Brown 0 0 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 15 1.071 1.0210
5 Gepps Cross Blue 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 2 2 0 14 1.000 1.0256
6 Salisbury West 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 2 12 0.857 0.8502
7 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 10 0.714 0.8147
8 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 6 0.462 0.7295
9 Glenunga Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.077 0.3710
10 Ingle Farm District 0 A . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 3.2083
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2022 3:24AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

Diary