Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 17   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A3 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Old Ignatians 17.875 18.040 5.980 17.755 14.740 15.895 18.145 16.590 16.860 24.110 15.085 181.075
2 Concordia OC 17.565 18.100 17.590 6.390 4.755 16.705 23.120 18.475 16.915 5.685 15.625 160.925
3 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 17.495 18.250 17.175 16.190 14.740 18.445 5.745 6.955 5.550 23.285 16.255 160.085
4 Brighton 16.020 5.405 16.600 6.135 3.525 15.715 15.820 11.780 16.960 18.960 16.150 143.070
5 Modbury 17.425 4.935 17.800 17.275 16.390 5.595 6.430 16.435 4.800 15.760 4.230 127.075
6 Goodwood 19.345 5.500 6.225 17.960 16.090 5.100 17.560 5.885 19.200 6.785 4.155 123.805
7 Para Hills 5.405 5.665 17.625 19.100 16.015 15.250 16.625 11.240 6.140 4.245 A 5.820 123.130
8 Gepps Cross 3.885 6.545 5.585 16.705 5.625 4.875 17.760 18.025 17.890 17.870 3.855 118.620
9 Brahma Lodge 4.815 17.730 6.560 4.845 15.445 6.480 5.085 17.850 16.915 5.615 16.435 117.775
10 Pembroke OS 5.235 17.230 16.780 6.535 4.875 15.055 5.655 4.740 6.070 3.735 15.070 100.980
11 Walkerville 5.540 16.745 4.965 6.010 4.335 2.730 5.955 6.120 4.970 4.245 4.110 65.725
12 Reynella 5.735 4.255 6.060 5.785 3.615 2.265 2.990 6.920 4.580 16.660 4.305 63.170
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Adelaide Lions CC 18.475 17.890 23.375 18.025 15.250 5.985 17.030 27.590 16.390 26.075 13.435 199.520
2 Ingle Farm District 18.135 6.355 18.180 17.500 16.840 15.760 23.240 18.865 5.895 17.670 17.095 175.535
3 Kilburn 23.540 24.855 20.085 11.795 A 14.125 12.420 5.820 18.225 18.235 4.375 15.475 168.950
4 Brighton 23.870 4.770 16.330 16.135 4.995 4.005 16.960 17.390 22.805 16.550 15.955 159.765
5 Fulham 17.750 17.000 17.470 5.470 15.850 16.420 18.175 7.135 22.865 5.160 4.530 147.825
6 Grange 6.170 16.875 5.550 5.745 15.370 14.640 A 25.040 22.185 6.000 3.545 15.175 136.295
7 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 6.420 16.450 6.320 18.295 14.545 15.925 4.965 9.095 16.510 17.800 4.440 130.765
8 Goodwood 6.870 5.180 18.250 6.750 4.080 16.210 6.480 8.465 24.125 3.320 4.395 104.125
9 Modbury 17.100 7.305 3.705 5.855 1.935 2.970 3.490 3.715 3.460 22.280 16.225 88.040
10 St Peters Old Collegians 4.730 5.535 5.830 16.700 3.795 1.965 18.680 3.905 4.480 17.155 2.970 85.745
11 Trinity College Old Scholars 5.990 17.500 6.735 4.650 5.130 1.755 7.655 5.780 6.150 4.420 3.945 69.710
12 Unley 4.730 7.365 5.205 4.665 3.750 14.545 3.240 5.155 4.150 6.075 1.590 60.470
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Glenunga Gold 2 2 1 2 3 2 2 14
2 Golden Grove Gold 2 2 1 2 2 0 3 12
3 Eastern Suburbs White 2 0 1 2 0 0 3 8
4 Athelstone 0 2 1 2 2 0 0 7
5 Hope Valley Demons 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 5
6 Brahma Lodge 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 5
7 Modbury 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 5
8 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 3
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Concordia OC 17.195 22.485 18.870 17.500 0.000 15.280 18.470 17.000 16.630 15.880 15.445 174.755
2 Brahma Lodge 18.430 16.765 16.435 6.750 15.715 15.235 0.000 17.770 22.865 14.935 15.925 160.825
3 Woodville South CC 17.165 17.990 6.220 19.635 5.310 0.000 6.770 8.705 3.180 15.100 15.000 A 115.075
4 Woodville Rechabite 6.855 0.000 A 16.060 7.930 15.775 17.855 5.435 5.880 24.575 4.230 4.950 109.545
5 Hectorville 0.000 A 6.880 5.280 16.075 13.990 15.070 5.800 8.210 5.230 15.000 A 16.435 107.970
6 Walkerville 4.980 3.680 17.245 7.200 4.470 5.115 15.520 0.000 17.470 15.805 4.425 95.910
7 Para Hills 5.295 18.345 5.055 0.000 A 15.850 5.770 18.190 6.610 6.810 5.550 4.455 91.930
8 Pooraka 6.040 6.300 0.000 A 16.465 4.455 3.765 5.505 15.710 3.585 2.670 15.070 79.565
9 Brighton 15.010 3.470 4.545 5.415 3.405 4.740 16.910 5.310 0.000 3.420 3.030 65.255
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Para Hills 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 16
2 Modbury Gold 1 2 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 16
3 Glenunga Rockets 1 2 1 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 16
4 Payneham Dukes 1 2 1 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 16
5 Golden Grove Yellow 1 2 1 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 16
6 Gaza 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 12
7 Golden Grove Gold 1 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
8 Glenunga Supernovas 1 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 10
9 Glenunga Stars 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 10
10 Payneham Knights 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 Walkerville Tigers 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 8
12 Golden Grove White 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 21
2 Athelstone 2 2 1 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 19
3 North Pines 2 0 1 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 19
4 Pooraka Blue 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 15
5 Brahma Lodge 1 2 1 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 2 14
6 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 0 14
7 Walkerville Leopards 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 11
8 Ingle Farm 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 8
9 Gepps Cross White 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
10 Walkerville Pumas 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 8
11 Modbury Brown 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
12 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 2 2 2 2 8
2 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 2 2 8
3 Gaza 2 2 2 2 8
4 Walkerville Leopards 2 2 2 2 8
5 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 2 2 8
6 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 2 2 2 8
7 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 0 2 6
8 Modbury 0 0 2 2 4
9 Walkerville Lions 0 2 2 0 4
10 Glenunga Silver 2 2 0 0 4
11 Gepps Cross Blue 2 0 0 2 4
12 Hope Valley Demons 0 2 2 0 4
13 Pooraka 2 0 . 0 2
14 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 0 0 2
15 Athelstone 0 0 0 2 2
16 Golden Grove Gold 0 2 0 0 2
17 Brahma Lodge 2 0 . 0 2
18 Hectorville 0 0 2 0 2
19 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 0 2 2
20 Glenunga Gold 0 0 2 0 2
21 Gepps Cross White 2 0 0 0 2
22 Para Hills 0 0 0 2 2
23 Payneham 0 0 0 0 0
24 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Mar 15, 2019 3:11AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1 Walkerville Panthers 2 2 2 2 8
2 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 2 2 8
3 Hope Valley Demons 2 2 2 2 8
4 Pooraka Red 2 2 1 2 7
5 Walkerville Lions 2 2 2 0 6
6 Hectorville 2 2 0 2 6
7 Glenunga Rockets 2 2 2 0 6
8 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 2 2 2 6
9 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 2 0 6
10 Payneham Dukes 0 2 2 1 5
11 Para Hills 2 2 0 1 5
12 Pooraka Blue 0 2 1 2 5
13 Golden Grove Gold 2 0 0 2 4
14 Glenunga Comets 2 0 . 2 4
15 Walkerville Pumas 2 0 2 0 4
16 Walkerville Tigers 2 0 2 0 4
17 Hope Valley Devils 0 2 0 2 4
18 Golden Grove Yellow 1 2 0 0 3
19 Payneham Knights 0 1 0 2 3
20 Brahma Lodge 0 1 2 0 3
21 Modbury Brown 0 0 2 1 3
22 Glenunga Stars 2 0 . 0 2
23 Glenunga Supernovas 2 0 0 0 2
24 Gepps Cross White 0 2 0 . 2
25 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 2 . 2
26 North Pines 0 0 2 0 2
27 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 0 2 2
28 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 2 2
29 Ingle Farm District 1 0 0 0 1
30 Modbury Gold 0 0 0 1 1
31 Athelstone 0 0 0 0 0
32 Gaza 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Mar 22, 2019 3:11AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 2 2 8 3.9655
2 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 2 2 8 2.0525
3 Gaza 2 1 2 2 7 3.0485
4 Gepps Cross Blue 2 2 2 0 6 0.8300
5 Walkerville Panthers 0 1 0 2 3 0.5924
6 Athelstone 0 0 0 0 0 0.5883
7 Modbury 0 0 0 0 0 0.5527
8 Glenunga Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0.3952
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 1
Under 12 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS Quotient
1 Pooraka Red 2 0 2 2 2 2 10 2.8793
2 Glenunga Comets 2 2 2 0 2 2 10 1.4025
3 Walkerville Lions 0 2 2 2 0 2 8 2.0828
4 Hectorville 0 2 2 2 2 0 8 1.0709
5 Modbury Gold 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 1.0309
6 Payneham Dukes 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 0.6948
7 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0.4162
8 Gaza 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0.3533
Last re-calculated: Dec 18, 2018 3:21AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

Diary