Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 17   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Old Ignatians 8 0 7 0 1 0 125.020 U
2 Concordia OC 8 1 5 0 2 0 122.700 U
3 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 8 0 6 0 2 0 114.995 U
4 Para Hills 8 0 5 1 2 0 106.925 U
5 Modbury 8 0 5 0 3 0 102.285 U
6 Goodwood 8 0 4 0 4 0 93.665 U
7 Brighton 8 0 4 1 3 0 91.000 U
8 Gepps Cross 8 0 3 0 5 0 79.005 U
9 Brahma Lodge 8 0 3 0 5 0 78.810 U
10 Pembroke OS 8 0 3 0 5 0 76.105 U
11 Walkerville 8 0 1 0 7 0 52.400 U
12 Reynella 8 0 0 0 7 1 37.625 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 20, 2019 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Adelaide Lions CC 8 2 5 0 1 0 143.620 U
2 Ingle Farm District 8 1 6 0 1 0 134.875 U
3 Kilburn 8 3 4 0 1 0 130.865 A U
4 Fulham 8 0 6 0 2 0 115.270 U
5 Grange 8 2 2 0 3 1 111.575 A U
6 Brighton 8 1 4 0 3 0 104.455 U
7 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 8 0 4 1 3 0 92.015 U
8 Goodwood 9 0 3 1 5 0 87.490 U
9 St Peters Old Collegians 8 0 2 0 4 2 61.140 U
10 Trinity College Old Scholars 8 0 1 0 7 0 55.195 U
11 Unley 9 0 1 0 6 2 51.265 U
12 Modbury 8 0 1 0 3 4 46.075 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 20, 2019 3:19AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Glenunga Gold 5 1 3 1 0 0 32 838 48 498 10 U
2 Golden Grove Gold 5 0 4 1 0 0 23 700 39 550 9 U
3 Athelstone 5 0 3 1 1 0 32 761 36 533 7 U
4 Brahma Lodge 5 0 2 1 2 0 37 660 36 594 5 U
5 Eastern Suburbs White 5 0 2 1 2 0 35 600 27 501 5 U
6 Hope Valley Demons 5 0 1 1 3 0 37 637 42 717 3 U
7 Modbury 5 0 0 1 3 1 57 395 35 648 1 U
8 Walkerville Pumas 5 0 0 1 4 0 42 406 32 956 1 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 20, 2019 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Concordia OC 7 1 1 6 0 0 0 126.800 U
2 Brahma Lodge 7 1 0 6 0 1 0 107.100 U
3 Woodville South CC 7 1 0 3 1 3 0 81.795 U
4 Woodville Rechabite 8 0 0 4 0 4 0 75.790 A U
5 Para Hills 8 0 0 4 0 4 0 75.115 A U
6 Hectorville 8 0 0 4 1 3 0 71.305 A U
7 Brighton 8 0 0 2 0 6 0 58.805 U
8 Pooraka 8 0 0 3 0 5 0 58.240 A U
9 Walkerville 7 1 0 2 0 4 1 58.210 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 20, 2019 3:14AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Para Hills 8 0 4 2 2 0 33 647 41 511 10 U
2 Golden Grove Yellow 8 0 4 2 2 0 45 775 50 647 10 U
3 Payneham Dukes 8 0 4 2 2 0 41 865 45 731 10 U
4 Glenunga Rockets 8 0 4 2 2 0 53 831 54 660 10 U
5 Modbury Gold 8 0 3 2 3 0 48 811 54 689 8 U
6 Payneham Knights 8 0 3 2 3 0 39 669 39 590 8 U
7 Gaza 8 0 3 2 3 0 41 689 42 634 8 U
8 Golden Grove Gold 8 0 3 2 3 0 54 663 47 683 8 U
9 Glenunga Supernovas 8 0 3 2 3 0 53 606 48 725 8 U
10 Walkerville Tigers 8 0 2 2 4 0 54 932 56 951 6 U
11 Golden Grove White 8 0 2 2 4 0 44 526 34 844 6 U
12 Glenunga Stars 8 0 1 2 5 0 54 438 49 787 4 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 20, 2019 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs White 8 0 7 1 0 0 31 1301 52 492 15 U
2 Athelstone 8 0 6 1 1 0 39 865 46 665 13 U
3 Pooraka Blue 7 0 5 1 1 0 30 1034 46 638 11 U
4 North Pines 8 0 5 1 2 0 47 1125 45 764 11 U
5 Brahma Lodge 8 0 4 2 2 0 28 810 43 570 10 U
6 Gepps Cross Blue 8 0 3 2 3 0 38 606 39 628 8 U
7 Walkerville Leopards 8 0 3 1 4 0 47 789 36 885 7 U
8 Gepps Cross White 7 0 2 2 3 0 34 519 38 734 6 U
9 Ingle Farm 8 0 2 1 5 0 44 661 40 921 5 U
10 Hope Valley Devils 8 0 1 1 6 0 50 486 33 859 3 U
11 Walkerville Pumas 8 0 1 1 6 0 54 430 30 966 3 U
12 Modbury Brown 8 0 0 2 6 0 52 608 46 1112 2 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 20, 2019 3:16AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 4 0 4 0 0 0 15 531 32 277 8 U
2 Hope Valley Devils 4 0 4 0 0 0 16 482 25 224 8 U
3 Gaza 4 0 4 0 0 0 12 461 28 366 8 U
4 Walkerville Leopards 4 0 4 0 0 0 13 309 21 185 8 U
5 Walkerville Tigers 4 0 4 0 0 0 23 441 24 321 8 U
6 Eastern Suburbs Green 4 0 4 0 0 0 17 309 17 252 8 U
7 Golden Grove Maroon 4 0 3 0 1 0 8 348 23 321 6 U
8 Modbury 4 0 2 0 2 0 19 324 25 335 4 U
9 Walkerville Lions 4 0 2 0 2 0 20 435 19 377 4 U
10 Glenunga Silver 4 0 2 0 2 0 20 337 21 343 4 U
11 Gepps Cross Blue 4 0 2 0 2 0 31 349 28 349 4 U
12 Hope Valley Demons 4 0 2 0 2 0 23 345 19 411 4 U
13 Pooraka 3 0 1 0 2 0 17 229 20 209 2 U
14 Walkerville Panthers 4 0 1 0 3 0 18 250 22 271 2 U
15 Athelstone 4 0 1 0 3 0 20 359 19 376 2 U
16 Golden Grove Gold 4 0 1 0 3 0 19 330 20 395 2 U
17 Brahma Lodge 3 0 1 0 2 0 15 289 10 282 2 U
18 Hectorville 4 0 1 0 3 0 13 180 8 204 2 U
19 Eastern Suburbs White 4 0 1 0 3 0 24 243 17 364 2 U
20 Glenunga Gold 4 0 1 0 3 0 19 252 12 351 2 U
21 Gepps Cross White 4 0 1 0 3 0 25 329 14 443 2 U
22 Para Hills 4 0 1 0 3 0 25 194 16 357 2 U
23 Payneham 4 0 0 0 4 0 25 243 15 317 0 U
24 Walkerville Pumas 4 0 0 0 4 0 26 221 8 460 0 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 20, 2019 3:19AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Walkerville Panthers 4 0 4 0 0 0 13 448 30 255 8 U
2 Golden Grove Maroon 4 0 4 0 0 0 12 387 21 218 8 U
3 Hope Valley Demons 4 0 4 0 0 0 17 479 17 267 8 U
4 Pooraka Red 4 0 3 1 0 0 18 307 26 185 7 U
5 Walkerville Lions 4 0 3 0 1 0 14 396 27 245 6 U
6 Hectorville 4 0 3 0 1 0 16 338 28 220 6 U
7 Glenunga Rockets 4 0 3 0 1 0 17 288 23 203 6 U
8 Eastern Suburbs Green 4 0 3 0 1 0 17 381 20 337 6 U
9 Eastern Suburbs White 4 0 3 0 1 0 21 401 17 287 6 U
10 Payneham Dukes 4 0 2 1 1 0 22 255 24 244 5 U
11 Para Hills 4 0 2 1 1 0 22 294 23 306 5 U
12 Pooraka Blue 4 0 2 1 1 0 17 223 14 255 5 U
13 Golden Grove Gold 4 0 2 0 2 0 12 213 18 236 4 U
14 Glenunga Comets 3 0 2 0 1 0 16 231 16 206 4 U
15 Walkerville Pumas 4 0 2 0 2 0 12 225 13 239 4 U
16 Walkerville Tigers 4 0 2 0 2 0 26 337 23 511 4 U
17 Hope Valley Devils 4 0 2 0 2 0 13 177 10 281 4 U
18 Golden Grove Yellow 4 0 1 1 2 0 5 98 4 40 3 U
19 Payneham Knights 4 0 1 1 2 0 20 242 18 313 3 U
20 Brahma Lodge 4 0 1 1 2 0 19 166 16 221 3 U
21 Modbury Brown 4 0 1 1 2 0 18 288 14 440 3 U
22 Glenunga Stars 3 0 1 0 2 0 16 146 11 147 2 U
23 Glenunga Supernovas 4 0 1 0 3 0 19 234 16 310 2 U
24 Gepps Cross White 3 0 1 0 2 0 22 268 15 302 2 U
25 Gepps Cross Blue 3 0 1 0 2 0 23 211 17 283 2 U
26 North Pines 4 0 1 0 3 0 22 300 16 404 2 U
27 Walkerville Leopards 4 0 1 0 3 0 20 220 14 355 2 U
28 Golden Grove White 4 0 1 0 3 0 13 178 9 317 2 U
29 Ingle Farm District 4 0 0 1 3 0 10 162 13 228 1 U
30 Modbury Gold 4 0 0 1 3 0 20 268 19 329 1 U
31 Athelstone 4 0 0 0 4 0 16 205 26 516 0 U
32 Gaza 4 0 0 0 4 0 26 252 16 328 0 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 20, 2019 3:16AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Golden Grove Maroon 4 0 4 0 0 0 11 345 33 261 8 3.9655 U
2 Walkerville Tigers 4 0 4 0 0 0 17 420 27 325 8 2.0525 U
3 Gaza 4 0 3 1 0 0 13 368 28 260 7 3.0485 U
4 Gepps Cross Blue 4 0 3 0 1 0 34 361 29 371 6 0.8300 U
5 Walkerville Panthers 4 0 1 1 2 0 33 290 18 267 3 0.5924 U
6 Athelstone 4 0 0 0 4 0 29 329 21 405 0 0.5883 U
7 Modbury 4 0 0 0 4 0 26 258 21 377 0 0.5527 U
8 Glenunga Gold 4 0 0 0 4 0 29 340 15 445 0 0.3952 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 1
Under 12 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Pooraka Red 6 0 5 0 1 0 24 676 46 450 10 2.8793 U
2 Glenunga Comets 6 0 5 0 1 0 35 597 37 450 10 1.4025 U
3 Walkerville Lions 6 0 4 0 2 0 28 745 40 511 8 2.0828 U
4 Hectorville 6 0 4 0 2 0 31 499 32 481 8 1.0709 U
5 Modbury Gold 6 0 2 0 4 0 33 453 38 506 4 1.0309 U
6 Payneham Dukes 6 0 2 0 4 0 45 492 38 598 4 0.6948 U
7 Golden Grove White 6 0 1 0 5 0 40 462 24 666 2 0.4162 U
8 Gaza 6 0 1 0 5 0 48 369 29 631 2 0.3533 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 18, 2018 3:21AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.

Diary