Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 12   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Fulham 2 0 1 1 0 0 19.290 U
2 Modbury 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.445
3 Goodwood 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.040 U
4 SHOC 2 0 0 1 1 0 8.060 U
5 Woodville South 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
6 Payneham 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Hope Valley 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
8 Old Ignatians 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
9 Port Districts 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
10 Rostrevor OC 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
11 Brighton 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.425 U
12 Woodville Rechabite 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.000
Last re-calculated: Oct 26, 2020 3:07AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 SPOC 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.075 U
2 Grange 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.115 U
3 Brighton 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.680 U
4 Pooraka 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
5 PAOC 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
6 Marion 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Modbury 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
8 Fulham 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
9 Goodwood 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
10 Reynella 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.155 U
11 Old Scotch 1 0 0 0 1 0 2.970 U
12 Walkerville 1 0 0 0 1 0 1.920 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 26, 2020 3:08AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Rostrevor OC 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 3.5507 U
2 Woodville South 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 1.2075 U
3 Grange 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
4 SPOC 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
5 Marion 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
6 Modbury 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
7 Flinders Park 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
8 Gepps Cross 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
9 Panorama 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
10 Old Concordians 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
11 Old Scotch 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.8281 U
12 Flinders University 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.2816 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 26, 2020 3:08AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 6
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Pembroke OS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 3.4021 U
2 PAOC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 1.1233 U
3 Glenunga 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 0.0000 U
4 Modbury 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
5 Adelaide Lions 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
6 Blue Brigade 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.8902 U
7 Flinders University 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.2939 U
8 Woodville Rechabite 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
9 Walkerville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
10 Athelstone 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 26, 2020 3:08AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 1 Group 4
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Old Ignatians (1) 2 0 1 1 0 0 7 109 10 90 15 0.9500 U
2 Port Districts (1) 2 0 1 1 0 0 10 105 10 91 15 0.7000 U
3 Modbury (1) 2 0 1 0 1 0 15 175 19 186 10 0.2565 U
4 Ingle Farm (2) 2 0 0 0 2 0 19 171 12 193 0 -1.1362 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 26, 2020 3:07AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 2 Group 5
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Gepps Cross (1) 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 120 9 77 10 2.15 U
2 Pooraka (2) 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 112 10 109 10 0.15 U
3 Old Ignatians (2) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
4 Modbury (2) 2 0 0 0 2 0 19 186 14 232 0 -1.15 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 26, 2020 3:07AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 18 Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Modbury 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.685 U
2 Grange 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.450 U
3 Marion 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.475 U
4 Plympton Footballers 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.860 U
5 Hope Valley 1 0 0 0 1 0 5.090 U
6 Woodville Rechabites 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Flinders Park 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
8 Salisbury West 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.080 U
9 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.975 U
10 Brighton 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.510 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 26, 2020 3:08AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 16 North Division 2 (Standard Rules)
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Para Hills 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.060 U
2 Hope Valley 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.850 U
3 Eastern Suburbs 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.815 U
4 Golden Grove 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.065 U
5 Gepps Cross (2) 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.125 U
6 Pooraka 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.150 U
7 Modbury 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.120 U
8 Athelstone 1 0 0 0 1 0 1.425 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 26, 2020 3:08AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 3
Under 14 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Eastern Suburbs White 2 0 2 0 0 0 10 291 14 223 4 1.8269 U
2 Para Hills Black 2 0 1 1 0 0 13 254 17 183 3 1.8150 U
3 Glenunga Blue 2 0 1 1 0 0 17 249 13 210 3 0.9067 U
4 Golden Grove White 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 78 7 61 2 2.2377
5 Modbury 2 0 1 0 1 0 10 197 18 232 2 1.5284 U
6 Gepps Cross White 2 0 1 0 1 0 4 91 8 133 2 1.3684 U
7 Hectorville 2 0 1 0 1 0 6 138 5 104 2 1.1058 U
8 Athelstone 2 0 1 0 1 0 13 230 13 235 2 0.9787 U
9 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 97 8 126 0 0.8798 U
10 Gaza 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 99 6 103 0 0.5767
11 Hope Valley Devils 2 0 0 0 2 0 15 128 8 216 0 0.3160 U
12 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 132 2 158 0 0.1671
13 Ingle Farm District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 26, 2020 3:08AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 1
Under 12 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Payneham Dukes 2 0 2 0 0 0 7 289 11 154 4 2.9490 U
2 Glenunga Comets 2 0 2 0 0 0 11 282 11 213 4 1.3239 U
3 Walkerville Tigers 2 0 1 1 0 0 7 143 5 141 3 0.7244 U
4 Modbury Gold 2 0 1 0 1 0 11 253 14 199 2 1.6181 U
5 Walkerville Lions 2 0 1 0 1 0 8 221 13 246 2 1.4599 U
6 Brahma Lodge 2 0 0 1 1 0 4 68 3 145 1 0.3517 U
7 Golden Grove Gold 2 0 0 0 2 0 14 156 10 223 0 0.4997 U
8 Glenunga Rockets 2 0 0 0 2 0 14 189 9 280 0 0.4339 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 26, 2020 3:08AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.

Diary