Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 17   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Old Ignatians 11 1 9 0 1 0 181.075 U
2 Concordia OC 11 1 7 0 3 0 160.925 U
3 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 11 1 7 0 3 0 160.085 U
4 Brighton 11 0 7 1 3 0 143.070 U
5 Modbury 11 0 6 0 5 0 127.075 U
6 Goodwood 11 0 5 0 6 0 123.805 U
7 Para Hills 11 0 5 1 4 1 123.130 A U
8 Gepps Cross 11 0 5 0 6 0 118.620 U
9 Brahma Lodge 11 0 5 0 6 0 117.775 U
10 Pembroke OS 11 0 4 0 6 1 100.980 U
11 Walkerville 11 0 1 0 10 0 65.725 U
12 Reynella 11 0 1 0 9 1 63.170 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B1 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Adelaide Lions CC 11 3 7 0 1 0 199.520 U
2 Ingle Farm District 11 1 8 0 2 0 175.535 U
3 Kilburn 11 3 6 0 2 0 168.950 A U
4 Brighton 11 2 6 0 3 0 159.765 U
5 Fulham 11 1 6 0 4 0 147.825 U
6 Grange 11 2 3 0 4 2 136.295 A U
7 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 11 0 6 1 4 0 130.765 U
8 Goodwood 11 1 2 1 6 1 104.125 U
9 Modbury 11 1 2 0 3 5 88.040 U
10 St Peters Old Collegians 11 0 3 0 5 3 85.745 U
11 Trinity College Old Scholars 11 0 1 0 10 0 69.710 U
12 Unley 11 0 1 0 7 3 60.470 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Glenunga Gold 7 1 5 1 0 0 48 1203 67 743 14 U
2 Golden Grove Gold 7 1 4 1 1 0 38 1095 61 922 12 U
3 Eastern Suburbs White 7 1 2 1 3 0 55 889 50 794 8
4 Athelstone 7 0 3 1 3 0 50 1013 51 938 7 U
5 Hope Valley Demons 7 0 2 1 3 1 58 993 61 1009 5
6 Brahma Lodge 7 0 2 1 3 1 59 974 49 1018 5 U
7 Modbury 7 0 2 1 3 1 73 742 55 916 5 U
8 Walkerville Pumas 7 0 1 1 5 0 60 699 47 1268 3 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Concordia OC 10 1 1 9 0 0 0 174.755 U
2 Brahma Lodge 10 1 1 8 0 1 0 160.825 U
3 Woodville South CC 9 2 0 4 1 3 1 115.075 A U
4 Woodville Rechabite 11 0 1 4 0 6 0 109.545 A U
5 Hectorville 10 1 0 5 1 3 1 107.970 A U
6 Walkerville 10 1 0 4 0 5 1 95.910 U
7 Para Hills 11 0 0 4 0 7 0 91.930 A U
8 Pooraka 11 0 0 4 0 7 0 79.565 A U
9 Brighton 10 1 0 2 0 8 0 65.255 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Para Hills 12 0 7 2 3 0 63 1031 73 744 16 U
2 Modbury Gold 12 0 7 2 3 0 73 1229 84 947 16 U
3 Glenunga Rockets 12 0 7 2 3 0 79 1395 84 1008 16 U
4 Payneham Dukes 12 0 7 2 3 0 66 1327 74 1163 16 U
5 Golden Grove Yellow 12 0 7 2 3 0 65 1082 67 913 16 U
6 Gaza 12 0 5 2 5 0 63 1174 70 1063 12 U
7 Golden Grove Gold 12 0 4 2 6 0 84 1007 75 1120 10 U
8 Glenunga Supernovas 12 0 4 2 6 0 72 938 66 1175 10 U
9 Glenunga Stars 12 0 4 2 6 0 83 849 81 1189 10 U
10 Payneham Knights 12 0 3 2 7 0 69 915 65 946 8 U
11 Walkerville Tigers 12 0 3 2 7 0 86 1303 81 1453 8 U
12 Golden Grove White 12 0 2 2 8 0 74 985 57 1514 6 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs White 12 0 10 1 1 0 59 1834 82 942 21 U
2 Athelstone 12 0 9 1 2 0 63 1443 78 1108 19 U
3 North Pines 12 0 9 1 2 0 72 1645 73 1091 19 U
4 Pooraka Blue 12 0 7 1 4 0 58 1675 76 1215 15 U
5 Brahma Lodge 12 0 6 2 4 0 44 1213 72 992 14 U
6 Gepps Cross Blue 12 0 6 2 4 0 64 1193 67 1156 14 U
7 Walkerville Leopards 12 0 5 1 6 0 73 1244 58 1416 11 U
8 Ingle Farm 12 0 3 2 7 0 68 1313 60 1541 8 U
9 Gepps Cross White 12 0 3 2 7 0 70 964 63 1411 8 U
10 Walkerville Pumas 12 0 3 2 7 0 80 955 60 1340 8 U
11 Modbury Brown 12 0 1 2 9 0 78 928 71 1733 4 U
12 Hope Valley Devils 12 0 1 1 10 0 81 919 50 1381 3 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 4 0 4 0 0 0 15 531 32 277 8 U
2 Hope Valley Devils 4 0 4 0 0 0 16 482 25 224 8 U
3 Gaza 4 0 4 0 0 0 12 461 28 366 8 U
4 Walkerville Leopards 4 0 4 0 0 0 13 309 21 185 8 U
5 Walkerville Tigers 4 0 4 0 0 0 23 441 24 321 8 U
6 Eastern Suburbs Green 4 0 4 0 0 0 17 309 17 252 8 U
7 Golden Grove Maroon 4 0 3 0 1 0 8 348 23 321 6 U
8 Modbury 4 0 2 0 2 0 19 324 25 335 4 U
9 Walkerville Lions 4 0 2 0 2 0 20 435 19 377 4 U
10 Glenunga Silver 4 0 2 0 2 0 20 337 21 343 4 U
11 Gepps Cross Blue 4 0 2 0 2 0 31 349 28 349 4 U
12 Hope Valley Demons 4 0 2 0 2 0 23 345 19 411 4 U
13 Pooraka 3 0 1 0 2 0 17 229 20 209 2 U
14 Walkerville Panthers 4 0 1 0 3 0 18 250 22 271 2 U
15 Athelstone 4 0 1 0 3 0 20 359 19 376 2 U
16 Golden Grove Gold 4 0 1 0 3 0 19 330 20 395 2 U
17 Brahma Lodge 3 0 1 0 2 0 15 289 10 282 2 U
18 Hectorville 4 0 1 0 3 0 13 180 8 204 2 U
19 Eastern Suburbs White 4 0 1 0 3 0 24 243 17 364 2 U
20 Glenunga Gold 4 0 1 0 3 0 19 252 12 351 2 U
21 Gepps Cross White 4 0 1 0 3 0 25 329 14 443 2 U
22 Para Hills 4 0 1 0 3 0 25 194 16 357 2 U
23 Payneham 4 0 0 0 4 0 25 243 15 317 0 U
24 Walkerville Pumas 4 0 0 0 4 0 26 221 8 460 0 U
Last re-calculated: Mar 15, 2019 3:11AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Walkerville Panthers 4 0 4 0 0 0 13 448 30 255 8 U
2 Golden Grove Maroon 4 0 4 0 0 0 12 387 21 218 8 U
3 Hope Valley Demons 4 0 4 0 0 0 17 479 17 267 8 U
4 Pooraka Red 4 0 3 1 0 0 18 307 26 185 7 U
5 Walkerville Lions 4 0 3 0 1 0 14 396 27 245 6 U
6 Hectorville 4 0 3 0 1 0 16 338 28 220 6 U
7 Glenunga Rockets 4 0 3 0 1 0 17 288 23 203 6 U
8 Eastern Suburbs Green 4 0 3 0 1 0 17 381 20 337 6 U
9 Eastern Suburbs White 4 0 3 0 1 0 21 401 17 287 6 U
10 Payneham Dukes 4 0 2 1 1 0 22 255 24 244 5 U
11 Para Hills 4 0 2 1 1 0 22 294 23 306 5 U
12 Pooraka Blue 4 0 2 1 1 0 17 223 14 255 5 U
13 Golden Grove Gold 4 0 2 0 2 0 12 213 18 236 4 U
14 Glenunga Comets 3 0 2 0 1 0 16 231 16 206 4 U
15 Walkerville Pumas 4 0 2 0 2 0 12 225 13 239 4 U
16 Walkerville Tigers 4 0 2 0 2 0 26 337 23 511 4 U
17 Hope Valley Devils 4 0 2 0 2 0 13 177 10 281 4 U
18 Golden Grove Yellow 4 0 1 1 2 0 5 98 4 40 3 U
19 Payneham Knights 4 0 1 1 2 0 20 242 18 313 3 U
20 Brahma Lodge 4 0 1 1 2 0 19 166 16 221 3 U
21 Modbury Brown 4 0 1 1 2 0 18 288 14 440 3 U
22 Glenunga Stars 3 0 1 0 2 0 16 146 11 147 2 U
23 Glenunga Supernovas 4 0 1 0 3 0 19 234 16 310 2 U
24 Gepps Cross White 3 0 1 0 2 0 22 268 15 302 2 U
25 Gepps Cross Blue 3 0 1 0 2 0 23 211 17 283 2 U
26 North Pines 4 0 1 0 3 0 22 300 16 404 2 U
27 Walkerville Leopards 4 0 1 0 3 0 20 220 14 355 2 U
28 Golden Grove White 4 0 1 0 3 0 13 178 9 317 2 U
29 Ingle Farm District 4 0 0 1 3 0 10 162 13 228 1 U
30 Modbury Gold 4 0 0 1 3 0 20 268 19 329 1 U
31 Athelstone 4 0 0 0 4 0 16 205 26 516 0 U
32 Gaza 4 0 0 0 4 0 26 252 16 328 0 U
Last re-calculated: Mar 22, 2019 3:11AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Golden Grove Maroon 4 0 4 0 0 0 11 345 33 261 8 3.9655 U
2 Walkerville Tigers 4 0 4 0 0 0 17 420 27 325 8 2.0525 U
3 Gaza 4 0 3 1 0 0 13 368 28 260 7 3.0485 U
4 Gepps Cross Blue 4 0 3 0 1 0 34 361 29 371 6 0.8300 U
5 Walkerville Panthers 4 0 1 1 2 0 33 290 18 267 3 0.5924 U
6 Athelstone 4 0 0 0 4 0 29 329 21 405 0 0.5883 U
7 Modbury 4 0 0 0 4 0 26 258 21 377 0 0.5527 U
8 Glenunga Gold 4 0 0 0 4 0 29 340 15 445 0 0.3952 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 1
Under 12 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Pooraka Red 6 0 5 0 1 0 24 676 46 450 10 2.8793 U
2 Glenunga Comets 6 0 5 0 1 0 35 597 37 450 10 1.4025 U
3 Walkerville Lions 6 0 4 0 2 0 28 745 40 511 8 2.0828 U
4 Hectorville 6 0 4 0 2 0 31 499 32 481 8 1.0709 U
5 Modbury Gold 6 0 2 0 4 0 33 453 38 506 4 1.0309 U
6 Payneham Dukes 6 0 2 0 4 0 45 492 38 598 4 0.6948 U
7 Golden Grove White 6 0 1 0 5 0 40 462 24 666 2 0.4162 U
8 Gaza 6 0 1 0 5 0 48 369 29 631 2 0.3533 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 18, 2018 3:21AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.

Diary