Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Goodwood   tied   Reynella Cabra Dominican College Ovals (Cabra Dominican Oval East) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Grange   def   Fulham Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1) Official result
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Trinity OS   def by   PAOC Trinity College (Waldeck Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Rostrevor OC   def by   Modbury Rostrevor College (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Oct 19 12:30PM SPOC   def by   Brighton St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Oct 19 12:30PM Walkerville   def by   Old Scotch Walkerville Oval Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Brighton   def   Rostrevor OC Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Fulham   def by   PAOC Collins Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Modbury   def   SPOC Modbury Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Old Scotch   def by   Goodwood Scotch College (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Reynella   def by   Walkerville Reynella Oval Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Trinity OS   def by   Grange Trinity College (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 1:00PM Grange   def   Walkerville Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1) Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 12:30PM Modbury   def   Fulham Modbury Oval Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 1:00PM PAOC   def   Reynella Park 9 Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 12:30PM Rostrevor OC   def   Old Scotch Rostrevor College (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 12:30PM SPOC   def by   Goodwood St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 1:00PM, 9 Nov 19 1:00PM Trinity OS   def   Brighton Trinity College (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 4
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Brighton   def   Modbury Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Fulham   def   Rostrevor OC Collins Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Goodwood   def by   PAOC Cabra Dominican College Ovals (Cabra Dominican Oval East) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Old Scotch   def by   Trinity OS Scotch College (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Reynella   def by   Grange Reynella Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Walkerville   def by   SPOC Walkerville Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Brighton   def   Old Scotch Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Grange   def   Modbury Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Dec 19 12:30PM PAOC   def   SPOC Park 9 Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Rostrevor OC   def   Goodwood Rostrevor College (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Trinity OS   v   Reynella Trinity College (Oval 1)  
7 Dec 19 12:30PM Walkerville   def by   Fulham Walkerville Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Fulham   v   Trinity OS Collins Reserve (Oval 1)  
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Goodwood   v   Grange Cabra Dominican College Ovals (Cabra Dominican Oval East)  
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Modbury   v   Old Scotch Modbury Oval  
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM PAOC   v   Walkerville Park 9  
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Reynella   v   Brighton Reynella Oval  
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM SPOC   v   Rostrevor OC St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval)  
Round 7
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Brighton   v   Fulham Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 1)  
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Grange   v   SPOC Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1)  
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Old Scotch   v   Reynella Scotch College - Montrose Oval  
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   v   PAOC Rostrevor College (Main Oval)  
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Trinity OS   v   Goodwood Trinity College (Oval 1)  
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Walkerville   v   Modbury Walkerville Oval  
Round 8
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Fulham   v   Old Scotch Collins Reserve (Oval 1)  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Goodwood   v   Brighton Cabra Dominican College Ovals (Cabra Dominican Oval East)  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Modbury   v   Reynella Modbury Oval  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM PAOC   v   Grange Park 9  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   v   Walkerville Rostrevor College (Main Oval)  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM SPOC   v   Trinity OS St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval)  
Round 9
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Brighton   v   PAOC Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 1)  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Grange   v   Rostrevor OC Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1)  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Old Scotch   v   SPOC Scotch College (Oval 2)  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Reynella   v   Fulham Reynella Oval  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Trinity OS   v   Modbury Trinity College (Oval 1)  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Walkerville   v   Goodwood Walkerville Oval  
Round 10
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Brighton   v   Walkerville Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 1)  
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Fulham   v   Goodwood Collins Reserve (Oval 1)  
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Modbury   v   PAOC Modbury Oval  
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Old Scotch   v   Grange Scotch College (Oval 2)  
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Reynella   v   SPOC Reynella Oval  
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Trinity OS   v   Rostrevor OC Trinity College (Oval 1)  
Round 11
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Goodwood   v   Modbury Cabra Dominican College Ovals (Cabra Dominican Oval East)  
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Grange   v   Brighton Grange Oval (Grange Oval - #1)  
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Old Scotch   v   PAOC Scotch College - Montrose Oval  
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Reynella   v   Rostrevor OC Reynella Oval  
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM SPOC   v   Fulham St. Peters College Ovals (Caterer Oval)  
7 Mar 20 1:00PM, 14 Mar 20 1:00PM Walkerville   v   Trinity OS Walkerville Oval  
SEMI FINALS
21 Mar 20 12:30PM, 22 Mar 20 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
21 Mar 20 12:30PM, 22 Mar 20 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
28 Mar 20 12:30PM, 29 Mar 20 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 9 Dec 19 8:36AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Diary