Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
17 Oct 20 12:30PM Goodwood   def   Brighton Goodwood Oval Final result entered and confirmed
17 Oct 20 12:30PM Hope Valley   drew   Payneham Hope Valley Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
17 Oct 20 12:30PM Old Ignatians   drew   Port Districts St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Oct 20 12:30PM Rostrevor OC   drew   SHOC Rostrevor College (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Oct 20 12:30PM Woodville Rechabite   def by   Modbury Matheson Reserve Official result
17 Oct 20 12:30PM Woodville South   drew   Fulham Ledger Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
31 Oct 20 12:30PM Brighton   def by   Old Ignatians Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 12:30PM Fulham   def by   SHOC Collins Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 20 12:30PM Hope Valley   def   Woodville Rechabite Hope Valley Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 12:30PM Modbury   def   Payneham Modbury Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 20 12:30PM Port Districts   def by   Goodwood Largs Reserve (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 20 12:30PM Woodville South   def by   Rostrevor OC Ledger Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
7 Nov 20 1:00PM, 14 Nov 20 1:00PM Fulham   def   Modbury Collins Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 1:00PM, 14 Nov 20 1:00PM Goodwood   def   Woodville Rechabite Goodwood Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 1:00PM, 14 Nov 20 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def by   Hope Valley St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval) Official result
7 Nov 20 1:00PM, 14 Nov 20 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   def   Payneham Rostrevor College (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 1:00PM, 14 Nov 20 1:00PM Woodville South   def   Brighton Ledger Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 1:00PM, 14 Nov 20 1:00PM SHOC   def   Port Districts Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket) Official result
Round 4
21 Nov 20 1:00PM, 28 Nov 20 1:00PM Brighton   drew   Port Districts Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 1:00PM, 28 Nov 20 1:00PM Hope Valley   drew   SHOC Hope Valley Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 1:00PM, 28 Nov 20 1:00PM Modbury   drew   Woodville South Modbury Oval Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 1:00PM, 28 Nov 20 1:00PM Payneham   drew   Goodwood Payneham Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 1:00PM, 28 Nov 20 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   drew   Fulham Rostrevor College (Main Oval) Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM, 28 Nov 20 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   drew   Old Ignatians Matheson Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
5 Dec 20 1:00PM, 12 Dec 20 1:00PM Fulham   def by   Payneham Collins Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 20 1:00PM, 12 Dec 20 1:00PM Goodwood   def by   Woodville South Goodwood Oval Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 1:00PM, 12 Dec 20 1:00PM Old Ignatians   def   Rostrevor OC St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 1:00PM, 12 Dec 20 1:00PM Port Districts   def   Hope Valley Largs Reserve (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 1:00PM, 12 Dec 20 1:00PM SHOC   def by   Modbury Sacred Heart College - Senior School (War Memorial Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 20 1:00PM, 12 Dec 20 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   def   Brighton Matheson Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
19 Dec 20 10:00AM Payneham   def by   Old Ignatians Payneham Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Brighton   def by   Fulham Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Hope Valley   def by   Goodwood Hope Valley Oval (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Modbury   def   Port Districts Modbury Oval Final result entered and confirmed
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Woodville Rechabite   def   Rostrevor OC Matheson Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Woodville South   def   SHOC Ledger Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
9 Jan 21 1:00PM, 16 Jan 21 1:00PM Fulham   def   Old Ignatians Collins Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 21 1:00PM, 16 Jan 21 1:00PM Goodwood   def   Rostrevor OC Goodwood Oval Final result entered and confirmed
9 Jan 21 1:00PM, 16 Jan 21 1:00PM Modbury   def by   Hope Valley Modbury Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 21 1:00PM, 16 Jan 21 1:00PM Payneham   def by   Woodville South Payneham Oval Official result
9 Jan 21 1:00PM, 16 Jan 21 1:00PM Port Districts   def   Woodville Rechabite Largs Reserve (Main Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 21 1:00PM, 16 Jan 21 1:00PM SHOC   def   Brighton Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
23 Jan 21 1:00PM, 30 Jan 21 1:00PM Brighton   v   Hope Valley Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 1)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM, 30 Jan 21 1:00PM Fulham   v   Goodwood Collins Reserve (Oval 1)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM, 30 Jan 21 1:00PM Old Ignatians   v   SHOC St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM, 30 Jan 21 1:00PM Payneham   v   Woodville Rechabite Payneham Oval  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM, 30 Jan 21 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   v   Modbury Rostrevor College (Main Oval)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM, 30 Jan 21 1:00PM Woodville South   v   Port Districts Ledger Reserve  
Round 9
6 Feb 21 1:00PM, 13 Feb 21 1:00PM Goodwood   v   Old Ignatians Goodwood Oval  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM, 13 Feb 21 1:00PM Hope Valley   v   Woodville South Hope Valley Oval (Main Oval)  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM, 13 Feb 21 1:00PM Modbury   v   Brighton Modbury Oval  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM, 13 Feb 21 1:00PM Port Districts   v   Rostrevor OC Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM, 13 Feb 21 1:00PM SHOC   v   Payneham Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket)  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM, 13 Feb 21 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   v   Fulham Matheson Reserve  
Round 10
20 Feb 21 1:00PM, 27 Feb 21 1:00PM Brighton   v   Payneham Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 1)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM, 27 Feb 21 1:00PM Hope Valley   v   Rostrevor OC Hope Valley Oval (Main Oval)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM, 27 Feb 21 1:00PM Modbury   v   Goodwood Modbury Oval  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM, 27 Feb 21 1:00PM Port Districts   v   Fulham Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM, 27 Feb 21 1:00PM SHOC   v   Woodville Rechabite Sacred Heart College - Middle School (Turf Wicket)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM, 27 Feb 21 1:00PM Woodville South   v   Old Ignatians Ledger Reserve  
Round 11
6 Mar 21 1:00PM, 13 Mar 21 1:00PM Fulham   v   Hope Valley Collins Reserve (Oval 1)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM, 13 Mar 21 1:00PM Goodwood   v   SHOC Goodwood Oval  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM, 13 Mar 21 1:00PM Old Ignatians   v   Modbury St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM, 13 Mar 21 1:00PM Payneham   v   Port Districts Payneham Oval  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM, 13 Mar 21 1:00PM Rostrevor OC   v   Brighton Rostrevor College (Main Oval)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM, 13 Mar 21 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   v   Woodville South Matheson Reserve  
SEMI FINALS
20 Mar 21 12:30PM, 21 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
20 Mar 21 12:30PM, 21 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
27 Mar 21 12:30PM, 28 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 10 Dec 20 11:54AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Diary