Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Dicker, Peter C1490010
2 Summerton, Aaron1470010
3 Fogden, Matthew L1470010
4 Barbulovic, Hayden1371021
5 Kearns, Charlie1561021
6 McNally, Jason D860000
7 Lawson, Daniel1360000
8 Payne, Devin1160001
9 Jones, Blake1260001
10 Jelly, Hudson1160031
11 Gambell, James850000
12 Maunder, Nathan J850000
13 Wood, Alex1450000
14 Amos, Blake1550001
15 Mcgeorge, Toby950000
16 Wright, Callum1150000
17 Malan , Jacques1650000
18 Hirons, Owen1150000
19 Elphick, Cooper850000
20 Radan, Isaac1250000
21 Forster, Benjamin851000
22 Shaw, Connor R1240000
23 Jenke, Tyson1540020
24 Poole, Noah1640020
25 Sims-McLaren, Jayden1040000
26 Murray, Jameson1542002
27 Atherton, Angus540000
28 Macintyre, Rob1340020
29 Radan, Oliver1149100
30 Woodward, James1540000
31 Edwards, Travis R1340000
32 Smith, Cody B1040001
33 Verity, Aden940000
34 Bejoy, Maanas1140000
35 Kumra, Sid740000
36 England, Jayden1140000
37 Vandervlag, Craig A1540000
38 Baxter, Kyle1240000
39 McPherson, Angus930000
40 Underwood, Lucas1430032
41 Scholz, Ryan1533001
42 Parry, Ben930001
43 Claessen-Smith, Tanner1130000
44 Juneja, Hemanshu E630010
45 Poole, Ethan1130020
46 Doley, Booth M930000
47 Gill, Gavinjot1030001
48 Brown, Alfie1130020
49 Logue, Benjamin1130000
50 Oatway, Luke1430000
51 Petersen, Chris931010
52 Grosvenor, Deklan731000
53 Wright, Shannon820000
54 Green, Kobe1620001
55 Bowden, Sam1221010
56 Massacci, Nic1420010
57 Lamerton, Josh1320000
58 Braendler, Angus920001
59 Millett, Isaac1020000
60 Cox, Lachlan1320020
61 Sharma, Agrim920000
62 Canala, Steven J720000
63 Mason, Ben620000
64 McArthur, Matthew920002
65 Sheppard, Michael A520001
66 Lemmer, Joshua1520010
67 Hynds, Jack1020000
68 Benny, Alex920000
69 McAvoy, Nicholas1020010
70 Dhammu, Abhay Singh1420001
71 Sneddon, Callum1028720
72 Carter, Daryl R810000
73 Shaw, Mark610000
74 Williamson, Matthew1410002
75 Du Plooy, Johan411000
76 Barrett, Bradley210010
77 Parker, Ryan J1310000
78 Latham, Tyler1216101
79 Kohlmorgen, Jason G1011010
80 Crawford, Emma1010010
81 Wegener, Samuel1114130
82 Millar, Jacob1110000
83 Taylor, Mitchell1210000
84 Gribovskis , Beau1310000
85 Parry, Sam1010000
86 Bastian, Jack310000
87 Kerr, Cameron910000
88 Suresh, Karthik1410010
89 Shaw, Oliver110000
90 Radan, William110000
91 Carpenter, Samuel1010000
92 Seth, Devas910000
93 Parry, Zac A1010000
94 Bettison, Callum912111
95 Logue, Robson1110010
96 Mitchell, Luke310000
97 Noble, Brodie10113200
98 Roberts, Luke A200000
99 McInereny, Riley1000000
100 Elphick, Liam900001
101 Finlay, Liam1100000
102 Massacci, Steven200010
103 Appleton, Benjamin L500010
104 Cox, Harrison1500010
105 Green, Liam1300005
106 Kerr , Harrison1000003
107 Schutz, Ben000000
108 Connelly, Josh A100000
109 Jobe, Vernon1300010
110 Chemparathy, Alvis1000000
111 McKay, Ethan1100000
112 Rawlings, Lachlan1000001
113 Barbulovic, James1400002
114 TURNER, GAVIN502000
115 Massacci, Andrew500000
116 MacTavish, Alex1500013
117 Harrald, Cameron1300001
118 Gupta, Daksh900000
119 Raghav, yashwant1300020
120 Barbulovic, Thomas1401000
121 Barrett, Corey L13012211
122 Johnson, Matthew200000
123 Verity, Liam J200000
124 Cesaro, Hayden200000
125 Rawlings, Ashton900000
126 Stock, Jalen1100000
127 Kerr, Ty902000
128 Flynn, Cian1100010
129 Rajguru, Sara1400012
130 Fleming, Shannon D9013020
131 Playford, Ryan100000
132 Jacobs, Marley800000
133 RANDHAWA, DAANVEER SINGH1501010
134 Flynn, Saoirse1200003
135 Nash, Aaron100000
136 Wood, Michael300000
137 Haythorpe, Nathan200000
138 Kumar, Gaurav100000
139 ********1400001
140 Larkin, James100000
141 Edwards, Alexander E100000
142 Anderson, Sam406000
143 Hollitt, Henry A000000
144 McPherson, Lachlan100000
145 Edmondson, Liam1302020
146 Kuzniecow, Daniel000000
147 Worsley, Owen1200200
148 Puttagunta, Sai700010
149 McGeorge, Tim200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.