Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 129   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McAvoy, Nicholas17110000
2 Lamerton, Josh14110000
3 Vandervlag, Craig A1780000
4 Claessen-Smith, Tanner1980000
5 Gambell, James1070010
6 Maunder, Nathan J1675330
7 Mason, Ben1270000
8 Warner, Lachlan1970020
9 Wood, Alex1470000
10 Roberts, Luke1160000
11 Dicker, Peter C1360000
12 Elphick, Cooper1360000
13 Lemmer, Joshua1860022
14 Verity, Aden1460000
15 Sneddon, Callum1264225
16 Kilmier, Dylan1360020
17 Jones, Blake1760000
18 Noble, Brodie1054100
19 Munn, Declan950001
20 Washington, Jonathan1250011
21 McPherson, Angus950000
22 Radan, Isaac1350000
23 Kearns, Nate1950011
24 Scholz, Ryan1950012
25 Warner, Brayden1951020
26 Chapman, Wade1240000
27 Gonsalkorala, Shawn1041010
28 Kearns, Charlie1940121
29 Canala, Steven J1140000
30 Wegener, Samuel1940010
31 Cesaro, Hayden1240010
32 Edwards, Travis R1140001
33 Bryan, Stephen1340010
34 England, Jayden1240000
35 Bettison, Callum1640001
36 Forster, Benjamin1040000
37 Massacci, Nic1340000
38 Massacci, Steven1340031
39 Poole, Ethan2040113
40 Amos, Blake1940014
41 Braendler, Angus940012
42 Robinson, Liam1640010
43 Elphick, Liam930000
44 Summerton, Paul1130000
45 Toovey, Liam G930000
46 Bastian, Jack1130010
47 McInerney, Riley1430001
48 Bejoy, Maanas930000
49 Axon, Blake L1333014
50 Jelly, Hudson1330020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 129   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Diary