Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 185   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wood, Alex1490011
2 Parry, Ben1780000
3 Kumar, Gaurav1280000
4 Fogden, Matthew L1370000
5 Cesaro, Hayden1270021
6 Gonsalkorala, Shawn1570000
7 Edwards, Travis R1170000
8 Verity, Aden1470000
9 Radan, Oliver1460000
10 Nicol, Brayden X1560000
11 Bastian, Jack1160010
12 Elphick, Cooper1460003
13 Benny, Alex1160032
14 Canala, Steven J1250000
15 Mason, Ben1250001
16 Lamerton, Josh1350010
17 Braendler, Angus1250000
18 Massacci, Steven1450001
19 Gauci, Joshua1251100
20 Lawson, Daniel1350000
21 Abrey, Greg1050000
22 Radan, Isaac1450010
23 England, Jayden1450000
24 Jelly, Hudson1150000
25 Kilmier, Dylan940000
26 Sullivan, Scott1241120
27 Parker, Ryan J1240010
28 Kretschmer, Micah1040001
29 Lemmer, Joshua1040044
30 Draper, Matthew T841000
31 Shaw, Mark940000
32 Horskins, Joel1140011
33 McAvoy, Nicholas1140023
34 Oatway, Luke1440000
35 Burgess, Mitchell1340000
36 Oliver, Daniel J832010
37 McPherson, Lachlan1230000
38 Lucas, Dioin530011
39 Summerton, Aaron1430001
40 Claessen-Smith, Tanner1530001
41 Hirons, Owen430000
42 Jackway, Taj1030021
43 Munn, Aidan1130010
44 Schwartz, Logan1030210
45 Barrett, Corey L15318100
46 Johnson, Matthew1230000
47 Parry, Sam1130020
48 Dicker, Peter C1430010
49 SEIDEL, Ethan630001
50 Munn, Declan1230000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 185   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.