Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 122   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wood, Alex13130010
2 Rice, Noah D16110011
3 Hynds, Jack13100000
4 Rawlings, Ashton1370010
5 Fogden, Matthew L1360000
6 Halahakoon, Kavisha D1160011
7 Dhammu, Abhay Singh1360000
8 Carpenter, Samuel960000
9 Shaw, Connor R1850000
10 Murray, Jameson1250030
11 Lemmer, Joshua1250001
12 Brown, Alfie1050010
13 Barbulovic, Matthew1650000
14 Jones, Blake1250011
15 Singh, Sartaj1450000
16 RANDHAWA, DAANVEER SINGH1250000
17 Hollitt, Henry A1550010
18 Dicker, Peter C1340011
19 Phillips, N D1841100
20 Gonsalkorala, Shawn1240000
21 Green, Kobe1440011
22 Amos, Blake1240030
23 Green, Liam1440002
24 Mudaliar , Siddharth940000
25 Edwards, Travis R1140010
26 Smith, Cody B1041010
27 Bettison, Callum1141011
28 Shah, Nupur1842010
29 Maunder, Nathan J432000
30 Lamerton, Josh1330000
31 Parker, Ryan J530000
32 Gubba, Smayan1631000
33 Whittle, Matthew1532007
34 Rajguru, Sara2330008
35 Poole, Noah1430030
36 Poole, Ethan930000
37 Matsen, Henry1631105
38 Lawson, Daniel1130011
39 Fielding, Partick1630001
40 Carter, Daryl R720000
41 Bowden, Sam1523031
42 Cox, Lachlan1020020
43 Malan , Jacques1220001
44 Cesaro, Hayden920000
45 Dawe, Cameron1020011
46 Gray, Lucas1324331
47 Wegener, Samuel1420021
48 Janapriya, Nuwan1020000
49 Flynn, Saoirse920000
50 Bachhu, Ankit1820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 122   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Diary