Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 129   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McAvoy, Nicholas17110000
2 Lamerton, Josh14110000
3 Vandervlag, Craig A1780000
4 Claessen-Smith, Tanner1980000
5 Gambell, James1070010
6 Maunder, Nathan J1675330
7 Wood, Alex1470000
8 Mason, Ben1270000
9 Warner, Lachlan1970020
10 Roberts, Luke1160000
11 Dicker, Peter C1360000
12 Elphick, Cooper1360000
13 Lemmer, Joshua1860022
14 Verity, Aden1460000
15 Kilmier, Dylan1360020
16 Jones, Blake1760000
17 Sneddon, Callum1264225
18 Munn, Declan950001
19 Washington, Jonathan1250011
20 McPherson, Angus950000
21 Noble, Brodie1054100
22 Kearns, Nate1950011
23 Scholz, Ryan1950012
24 Warner, Brayden1951020
25 Radan, Isaac1350000
26 Gonsalkorala, Shawn1041010
27 Kearns, Charlie1940121
28 Cesaro, Hayden1240010
29 Chapman, Wade1240000
30 Edwards, Travis R1140001
31 Massacci, Nic1340000
32 Massacci, Steven1340031
33 Poole, Ethan2040113
34 Amos, Blake1940014
35 Canala, Steven J1140000
36 Wegener, Samuel1940010
37 Braendler, Angus940012
38 Robinson, Liam1640010
39 Bryan, Stephen1340010
40 England, Jayden1240000
41 Bettison, Callum1640001
42 Forster, Benjamin1040000
43 Elphick, Liam930000
44 Summerton, Paul1130000
45 Toovey, Liam G930000
46 Bastian, Jack1130010
47 McInerney, Riley1430001
48 Bejoy, Maanas930000
49 Axon, Blake L1333014
50 Parker, Ryan J930000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 129   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Diary