Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 134   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wood, Alex18120040
2 Marschallek, william1090010
3 Jones, Blake1690012
4 Claessen-Smith, Tanner2090010
5 Hirons, Owen1290001
6 Sneddon, Callum17812362
7 Lemmer, Joshua1680012
8 Oatway, Luke2070010
9 Barbulovic, Hayden1670020
10 Edwards, Travis R1670022
11 Scholz, Ryan1670000
12 Lamerton, Josh1560010
13 Robinson, Liam1660010
14 Maunder, Nathan J1163010
15 Washington, Jonathan1360011
16 Bryan, Stephen1350000
17 Jelly, Hudson1754042
18 Kumar, Gaurav1250000
19 Underwood, Lucas1750001
20 Fogden, Matthew L1352110
21 Cox, Lachlan1750010
22 Roberts, Luke1450000
23 Dicker, Peter C1350010
24 Radan, Oliver11512210
25 Smith, Cody1650002
26 Burgess, Mitchell1440010
27 Payne, Devin1540001
28 RANDHAWA, DAANVEER SINGH1340020
29 England, Jayden1130000
30 Bettison, Callum1731012
31 Forster, Benjamin1330000
32 Boscence, Bailey1530001
33 Clark-jarvis, Nathan930000
34 Lehmann, Kane1130010
35 Verity, Aden1630001
36 Amos, Blake1730011
37 Nicol, Brayden X1330010
38 Sullivan, Scott1737000
39 Fay, Timothy530000
40 McKay, Ethan1730010
41 Kearns, Charlie1530021
42 Green, Kobe1530001
43 Ahsan, Riyadh1030000
44 Summerton, Aaron1230001
45 Wegener, Samuel1731020
46 Roberts, Jesse1130000
47 Poole, Ethan1630020
48 McPherson, Lachlan1320000
49 Edmondson, Liam1520018
50 Lawson, Daniel1520010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 134   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Diary