Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 115   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hirons, Owen880000
2 Marschallek, william770010
3 Wood, Alex1370040
4 Claessen-Smith, Tanner1370000
5 Scholz, Ryan1060000
6 Sneddon, Callum11610252
7 Lamerton, Josh1050010
8 Jones, Blake1150001
9 Radan, Oliver856000
10 Bryan, Stephen950000
11 Jelly, Hudson1153020
12 Barbulovic, Hayden1040010
13 Underwood, Lucas1040000
14 Edwards, Travis R1140010
15 Roberts, Luke740000
16 Dicker, Peter C940010
17 Smith, Cody1040001
18 Lemmer, Joshua1140011
19 Kumar, Gaurav840000
20 Lehmann, Kane830000
21 Fay, Timothy530000
22 Cox, Lachlan1030000
23 Robinson, Liam1230010
24 Amos, Blake1130011
25 Washington, Jonathan730011
26 Roberts, Jesse1030000
27 Fogden, Matthew L930010
28 Oatway, Luke1230010
29 Burgess, Mitchell1030010
30 Sullivan, Scott1225000
31 Lawson, Daniel1120010
32 Payne, Devin1020001
33 Verity, Aden1120001
34 Logue, Benjamin1120000
35 Carter, Daryl R720000
36 Richards, Ryan120000
37 Gambell, James820010
38 Green, Kobe820001
39 Ahsan, Riyadh620000
40 Macintyre, Rob1320000
41 Summerton, Aaron620000
42 Wegener, Samuel1120020
43 Nicol, Brayden X820010
44 Parry, Sam1120021
45 Elphick, Cooper320000
46 England, Jayden720000
47 Forster, Benjamin920000
48 Clark-jarvis, Nathan720000
49 McPherson, Lachlan810000
50 Edmondson, Liam910000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 115   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Diary