Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 134   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wood, Alex18120040
2 Marschallek, william1090010
3 Jones, Blake1690012
4 Claessen-Smith, Tanner2090010
5 Hirons, Owen1290001
6 Lemmer, Joshua1680012
7 Sneddon, Callum17812362
8 Barbulovic, Hayden1670020
9 Scholz, Ryan1670000
10 Edwards, Travis R1670022
11 Oatway, Luke2070010
12 Lamerton, Josh1560010
13 Robinson, Liam1660010
14 Maunder, Nathan J1163010
15 Washington, Jonathan1360011
16 Underwood, Lucas1750001
17 Cox, Lachlan1750010
18 Roberts, Luke1450000
19 Dicker, Peter C1350010
20 Fogden, Matthew L1352110
21 Bryan, Stephen1350000
22 Jelly, Hudson1754042
23 Kumar, Gaurav1250000
24 Radan, Oliver11512210
25 Smith, Cody1650002
26 Payne, Devin1540001
27 RANDHAWA, DAANVEER SINGH1340020
28 Burgess, Mitchell1440010
29 Lehmann, Kane1130010
30 Amos, Blake1730011
31 Sullivan, Scott1737000
32 Fay, Timothy530000
33 McKay, Ethan1730010
34 Kearns, Charlie1530021
35 Green, Kobe1530001
36 Ahsan, Riyadh1030000
37 Verity, Aden1630001
38 Nicol, Brayden X1330010
39 England, Jayden1130000
40 Bettison, Callum1731012
41 Forster, Benjamin1330000
42 Boscence, Bailey1530001
43 Clark-jarvis, Nathan930000
44 Summerton, Aaron1230001
45 Wegener, Samuel1731020
46 Roberts, Jesse1130000
47 Poole, Ethan1630020
48 McPherson, Lachlan1320000
49 Edmondson, Liam1520018
50 Barbulovic, James1420010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 134   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Diary