Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 129   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lamerton, Josh14110000
2 McAvoy, Nicholas17110000
3 Claessen-Smith, Tanner1980000
4 Vandervlag, Craig A1780000
5 Gambell, James1070010
6 Maunder, Nathan J1675330
7 Mason, Ben1270000
8 Wood, Alex1470000
9 Warner, Lachlan1970020
10 Elphick, Cooper1360000
11 Lemmer, Joshua1860022
12 Roberts, Luke1160000
13 Dicker, Peter C1360000
14 Kilmier, Dylan1360020
15 Jones, Blake1760000
16 Verity, Aden1460000
17 Sneddon, Callum1264225
18 McPherson, Angus950000
19 Munn, Declan950001
20 Washington, Jonathan1250011
21 Noble, Brodie1054100
22 Warner, Brayden1951020
23 Kearns, Nate1950011
24 Scholz, Ryan1950012
25 Radan, Isaac1350000
26 Cesaro, Hayden1240010
27 Gonsalkorala, Shawn1041010
28 Kearns, Charlie1940121
29 Canala, Steven J1140000
30 Wegener, Samuel1940010
31 Chapman, Wade1240000
32 Braendler, Angus940012
33 Robinson, Liam1640010
34 Edwards, Travis R1140001
35 Massacci, Nic1340000
36 Massacci, Steven1340031
37 Poole, Ethan2040113
38 Amos, Blake1940014
39 Bryan, Stephen1340010
40 England, Jayden1240000
41 Bettison, Callum1640001
42 Forster, Benjamin1040000
43 Summerton, Paul1130000
44 Toovey, Liam G930000
45 Bastian, Jack1130010
46 McInerney, Riley1430001
47 Elphick, Liam930000
48 Parker, Ryan J930000
49 Cox, Lachlan1930011
50 Bejoy, Maanas930000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 129   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Diary